- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
31.07. -
Prolog - 6.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 / FC Porto)
0:07:28
-
2.
Friesecke, Gian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Carvalho, António
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Araújo Matias, João Carlos
(Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.08. -
1. Etappe - 174.7 km
-
1.
Appollonio, Davide
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
4:47:07
-
2.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Grigoryev, Aleksander
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Welten, Bram
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.08. -
2. Etappe - 198.5 km
-
1.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4:50:05
-
2.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
3. Etappe - 194.1 km
-
1.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 / FC Porto)
5:11:37
-
2.
Russo, Clement
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Carvalho, António
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.08. -
4. Etappe - 145.0 km
-
1.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
4:20:36
-
2.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian
(Medellin)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Fernandes, Luis
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
5. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
4:02:53
-
2.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Araújo Matias, João Carlos
(Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Gonçalves, Domingos André Maciel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Da Silva Livramento, David
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 1:34
-
9.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 1:44
-
10.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
6. Etappe - 189.2 km
-
1.
Sáez Benito, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4:55:14
-
2.
Perry, Benjamin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Amezqueta Moreno, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Sousa Cardoso, Filipe Duarte
(Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Leaca, Goncalo Rafael
(L. A. Aluminios - L. A. Sport)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Isidoro, Micael
(BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Trueba Diego, Alvaro
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Da Silva Livramento, David
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
7. Etappe - 156.2 km
-
1.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
4:25:39
-
2.
de Matos Sancho, Hugo
(Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Reutimann, Matthias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Osorio Arboleda, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Cuadros Morata, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Nunes, Hugo
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Sousa Cardoso, Filipe Duarte
(Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
8. Etappe - 156.6 km
-
1.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
3:49:18
-
2.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Celano, Danilo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian
(Medellin)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
9. Etappe - 133.5 km
-
1.
Carvalho, António
(W52 / FC Porto)
3:49:12
-
2.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Celano, Danilo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian
(Medellin)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
10. Etappe - 19.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
0:27:31
-
2.
Carvalho, António
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Friesecke, Gian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
40:57:04
-
2.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Carvalho, António
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 2:32
-
5.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 3:14
-
6.
Benta, Joao
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:15
-
7.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:44
-
8.
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian
(Medellin)
+ 5:24
-
9.
Moreira Silva, Daniel Eduardo
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:33
-
10.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 5:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen