Datum Rennen
20.09. Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
20.09.-21.09. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
17.09. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
17.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
17.09. Gooikse Pijl (BEL)
16.09. GP Impanis - Van Petegem (BEL)
16.09. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
15.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
14.09.-17.09. Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
14.09. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
13.09. Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
13.09.-17.09. Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
13.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
10.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA)
03.09.-10.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
03.09. Bretagne Classic-Ouest France (FRA)
27.08.-31.08. Tour of Iran (AZE)
26.08.-17.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
23.08.-27.08. Deutschland-Tour (GER)
23.08.-27.08. Renewi Tour (BEL)
22.08.-25.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
20.08. BEMER Cyclassics (GER)
20.08. GP Stad Zottegem (BEL)
19.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
17.08.-20.08. Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
15.08.-19.08. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
15.08.-19.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
15.08.-17.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
15.08. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
13.08. Polynormande (FRA)
11.08. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (GBR)
09.08.-20.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
06.08. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (GBR)
31.07.-02.08. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
30.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
29.07.-04.08. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
29.07. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
27.07.-30.07. Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
26.07.-27.07. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
22.07.-26.07. Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
09.07.-16.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
06.07.-09.07. Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
02.07.-06.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
01.07.-23.07. Tour de France (FRA)
25.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
23.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
15.06.-18.06. Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
14.06.-18.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
14.06.-18.06. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
13.06. CIC - Mont Ventoux (FRA)
11.06. Elfstedenronde (BEL)
11.06.-18.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
10.06. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
07.06.-11.06. ZLM Tour (NED)
04.06. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
04.06.-11.06. Criterium du Dauphine Libere (FRA)
03.06. Heistse Pijl (BEL)
02.06. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
30.05. Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (FRA)
29.05. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
27.05. Van Merksteijn Fences Classic (BEL)
26.05.-29.05. Tour of Norway (NOR)
25.05.-28.05. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
21.05. Rund um Köln (GER)
21.05. Antwerp Port Epic (BEL)
21.05.-28.05. Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
20.05. Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (NED)
16.05.-21.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
14.05. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
13.05. Tour du Finistere (FRA)
10.05.-14.05. Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
07.05. Tro-Bro Léon (FRA)
06.05.-28.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
06.05. Grand Prix du Morbihan (FRA)
01.05. Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
28.04.-30.04. Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (ESP)
25.04.-30.04. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
23.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
19.04. La Flèche Wallonne (BEL)
17.04.-21.04. Tour of the Alps (ITA)
16.04. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
16.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
15.04. Tour du Jura Cycliste (FRA)
14.04. Classic Grand Besançon Doubs (FRA)
12.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
11.04.-14.04. Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
11.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
09.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
05.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
04.04.-07.04. Région Pays de la Loire Tour (FRA)
03.04.-08.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
02.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
01.04. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
01.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
31.03. Route Adelie (FRA)
29.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
26.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
26.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
24.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
22.03. Classic Brugge - De Panne (BEL)
21.03.-25.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
20.03.-26.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
19.03. Per sempre Alfredo (ITA)
19.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
18.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
18.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
17.03. Bredene-Koksijde Classic (BEL)
16.03. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
15.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
15.03. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
12.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
06.03.-12.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
05.03.-12.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
05.03. Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (BEL)
04.03. Strade Bianche (ITA)
04.03. Grand Prix Criquielion (BEL)
01.03. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
28.02. Le Samyn (BEL)
26.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
26.02. Faun Drôme Classic (FRA)
25.02. Faun-Ardèche Classic (FRA)
25.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
24.02.-26.02. Gran Camino (ESP)
20.02.-26.02. UAE Tour (UAE)
17.02.-19.02. Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA)
15.02.-19.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
15.02.-19.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
13.02. Clasica Jaen Paraiso Interior (ESP)
12.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
12.02. Figueira Champions Classic (POR)
11.02. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
11.02.-15.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
10.02. Muscat Classic (OMA)
01.02.-05.02. Etoile de Bessèges (FRA)
01.02.-05.02. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
30.01.-03.02. Saudi Tour (KSA)
29.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma - Palma (ESP)
29.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
29.01. Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS)
28.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
27.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (ESP)
26.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia (ESP)
25.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Calvia (ESP)
22.01. Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València (ESP)
22.01.-29.01. Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (ARG)
17.01.-22.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)