Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.08.2019
Strecke: Pampilhosa da Serra - Covilhã
Distanz: 145.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
4:20:36
-
2.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:20
-
8.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:20
-
9.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:56
-
12.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:14
-
13.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:26
-
15.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:33
-
16.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:57
-
17.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 4:13
-
18.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 4:28
-
19.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:03
-
20.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 5:40
-
21.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 6:03
-
22.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:06
-
23.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 6:07
-
24.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 6:07
-
25.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:13
-
26.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:20
-
27.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:13
-
28.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:13
-
29.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:42
-
30.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:50
-
31.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 8:06
-
32.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 8:06
-
33.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 8:06
-
34.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 8:08
-
35.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 8:31
-
36.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:56
-
37.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 9:34
-
38.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 9:34
-
39.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 9:34
-
40.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 9:34
-
41.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 10:56
-
42.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:18
-
43.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 11:18
-
44.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 12:01
-
45.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 12:23
-
46.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 16:37
-
47.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 16:37
-
48.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 16:37
-
49.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:06
-
50.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:04
-
51.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 19:04
-
52.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 19:04
-
53.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 19:04
-
54.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 19:04
-
55.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 19:04
-
56.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 19:04
-
57.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 19:04
-
58.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 19:04
-
59.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 19:04
-
60.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 19:04
-
61.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 19:04
-
62.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 20:26
-
63.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 20:28
-
64.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 20:28
-
65.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 20:28
-
66.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:28
-
67.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 20:28
-
68.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 20:28
-
69.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 20:28
-
70.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 21:39
-
71.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 21:39
-
72.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 21:39
-
73.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 23:01
-
74.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 23:44
-
75.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:44
-
76.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 23:44
-
77.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 23:44
-
78.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 24:22
-
79.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 24:22
-
80.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 24:56
-
81.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:16
-
82.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:16
-
83.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:16
-
84.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:16
-
85.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 27:16
-
86.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 27:16
-
87.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 27:30
-
88.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 27:51
-
89.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 27:51
-
90.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 28:53
-
91.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:56
-
92.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 31:45
-
93.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 31:45
-
94.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 31:45
-
95.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 31:45
-
96.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 31:45
-
97.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 31:45
-
98.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 31:45
-
99.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 31:45
-
100.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 31:45
-
101.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 31:45
-
102.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 31:45
-
103.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 31:45
-
104.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 31:45
-
105.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 31:45
-
106.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 31:45
-
107.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 31:45
-
108.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 31:50
-
109.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 31:50
-
110.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 31:50
-
111.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 31:50
-
112.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 34:44
-
113.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 34:44
-
114.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 34:44
-
115.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 36:00
-
116.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 36:21
-
117.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 37:19
-
118.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 51:02
-
119.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 51:02
-
120.
Gabriel Cole
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 51:02
-
121.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 51:02
-
DNF.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
19:16:57
-
2.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:40
-
6.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:07
-
8.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:08
-
9.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:26
-
11.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:01
-
13.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:07
-
14.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:18
-
15.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:36
-
16.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:45
-
17.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 5:15
-
18.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 5:56
-
19.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 6:10
-
20.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:15
-
21.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:50
-
22.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 7:03
-
23.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:13
-
24.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:20
-
25.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 8:10
-
26.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 8:26
-
27.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 8:44
-
28.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 8:47
-
29.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 8:49
-
30.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 8:53
-
31.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 9:03
-
32.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:09
-
33.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 9:10
-
34.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 9:21
-
35.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 10:26
-
36.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 10:32
-
37.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 11:18
-
38.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 11:56
-
39.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 12:36
-
40.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 12:42
-
41.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:50
-
42.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 13:11
-
43.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 13:17
-
44.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 13:17
-
45.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:28
-
46.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 18:16
-
47.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 18:30
-
48.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 19:29
-
49.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 20:09
-
50.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 20:49
-
51.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 20:54
-
52.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 20:58
-
53.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 20:59
-
54.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 21:07
-
55.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 21:12
-
56.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 21:35
-
57.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 21:35
-
58.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 21:36
-
59.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:47
-
60.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 21:51
-
61.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 22:04
-
62.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 22:08
-
63.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 23:02
-
64.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 23:29
-
65.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 24:42
-
66.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 24:45
-
67.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 25:04
-
68.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 25:05
-
69.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:41
-
70.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:46
-
71.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 25:50
-
72.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 26:22
-
73.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 26:32
-
74.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 27:04
-
75.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 27:19
-
76.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:58
-
77.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 27:58
-
78.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 28:38
-
79.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:06
-
80.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 29:21
-
81.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 29:25
-
82.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 29:26
-
83.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 29:31
-
84.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 31:38
-
85.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 31:47
-
86.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 32:20
-
87.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 32:28
-
88.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 32:48
-
89.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 32:52
-
90.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 33:14
-
91.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 33:53
-
92.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 34:05
-
93.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 34:41
-
94.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 35:09
-
95.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 35:23
-
96.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 35:42
-
97.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 35:48
-
98.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 36:16
-
99.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 36:55
-
100.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 39:09
-
101.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 40:09
-
102.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 42:47
-
103.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 43:48
-
104.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 44:28
-
105.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 44:44
-
106.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 46:15
-
107.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 47:04
-
108.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 47:10
-
109.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 47:21
-
110.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 47:28
-
111.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 51:02
-
112.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 54:26
-
113.
Gabriel Cole
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 55:48
-
114.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 56:22
-
115.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 58:28
-
116.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 59:06
-
117.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 59:27
-
118.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:00:28
-
119.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:03:03
-
120.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:06:52
-
121.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:13:57