Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.08.2019
Strecke: Marinha Grande - Loures
Distanz: 198.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4:50:05
-
2.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:03
-
10.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:10
-
14.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:16
-
17.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:16
-
19.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:16
-
20.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
25.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:20
-
26.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:27
-
40.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:27
-
41.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:31
-
42.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:33
-
44.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:34
-
45.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:34
-
46.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:34
-
47.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:34
-
49.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:34
-
50.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:34
-
51.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:39
-
52.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:39
-
53.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:39
-
54.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:39
-
55.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:39
-
56.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:43
-
59.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:46
-
60.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:49
-
61.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:54
-
62.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:56
-
63.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:58
-
64.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:00
-
65.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
66.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:06
-
67.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:06
-
68.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:06
-
69.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:06
-
70.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:06
-
71.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:08
-
72.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:10
-
73.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:16
-
74.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:16
-
75.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:18
-
76.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18
-
77.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:20
-
78.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:27
-
79.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:39
-
80.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:39
-
81.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
82.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:39
-
83.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:39
-
84.
Gabriel Cole
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:39
-
85.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:39
-
86.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:42
-
87.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:42
-
88.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:46
-
89.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:46
-
90.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 1:48
-
91.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:52
-
92.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:52
-
93.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:55
-
94.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:40
-
95.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:40
-
96.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:47
-
97.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:53
-
98.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 3:05
-
99.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 3:41
-
100.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 3:54
-
101.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 3:54
-
102.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 3:54
-
103.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 3:54
-
104.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 4:28
-
105.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 5:11
-
106.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:11
-
107.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 5:28
-
108.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 5:37
-
109.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 5:37
-
110.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 6:46
-
111.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 6:46
-
112.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 7:38
-
113.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 8:26
-
114.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 8:26
-
115.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:44
-
116.
Andrea Meucci
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 10:32
-
117.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 10:34
-
118.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 10:34
-
119.
Mornay Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 10:34
-
120.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 10:46
-
121.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 10:57
-
122.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 11:33
-
123.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 11:33
-
124.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 12:56
-
125.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:48
-
126.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:48
-
127.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 13:48
-
128.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 14:06
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
9:44:43
-
2.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:11
-
7.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:12
-
9.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:25
-
14.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:30
-
17.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:31
-
18.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:32
-
19.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:36
-
20.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
21.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:38
-
22.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:40
-
23.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:40
-
24.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:41
-
25.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:42
-
26.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:43
-
27.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:44
-
29.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:45
-
30.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:47
-
31.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:48
-
32.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:52
-
33.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:53
-
34.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:53
-
35.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:53
-
36.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:55
-
37.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
38.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
39.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
40.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:58
-
41.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:58
-
42.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:00
-
43.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:00
-
44.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:01
-
45.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:03
-
46.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:03
-
47.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:08
-
48.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:08
-
49.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:10
-
50.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:11
-
51.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:13
-
52.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:14
-
53.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:15
-
54.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:17
-
55.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:18
-
56.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:23
-
57.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:30
-
58.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:30
-
59.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:34
-
60.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:34
-
61.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:35
-
62.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:36
-
63.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:37
-
64.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:43
-
65.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:43
-
66.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:45
-
67.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:45
-
68.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:46
-
69.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:47
-
70.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:54
-
71.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 1:55
-
72.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:57
-
73.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:58
-
74.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:03
-
75.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:07
-
76.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:15
-
77.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:16
-
78.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 2:17
-
79.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 2:17
-
80.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:18
-
81.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 2:18
-
82.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:26
-
83.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:29
-
84.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:31
-
85.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 2:32
-
86.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:33
-
87.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 3:01
-
88.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:06
-
89.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 3:07
-
90.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:08
-
91.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:23
-
92.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 3:28
-
93.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 4:01
-
94.
Gabriel Cole
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 4:01
-
95.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 4:14
-
96.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 4:31
-
97.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 4:35
-
98.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 5:15
-
99.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:43
-
100.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 5:53
-
101.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 6:11
-
102.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 6:28
-
103.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:14
-
104.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:16
-
105.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 7:27
-
106.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 8:40
-
107.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 9:10
-
108.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 10:24
-
109.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 11:16
-
110.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 11:40
-
111.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 11:57
-
112.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 12:07
-
113.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 13:19
-
114.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:27
-
115.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 13:40
-
116.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 13:42
-
117.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 15:36
-
118.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:51
-
119.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 20:38
-
120.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 20:57
-
121.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 22:36
-
122.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 33:39
-
123.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 37:05
-
124.
Andrea Meucci
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 39:50
-
125.
Mornay Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 39:55
-
126.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 42:31
-
127.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 43:06
-
128.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 46:39