- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
21.01. -
1. Etappe - 148.9 km
22.01. -
2. Etappe - 149.9 km
-
1.
Villalobos Solis, Roman Daniel
(Canels – Specialized)
3:25:06
-
2.
Escuela, Ricardo
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Najar, Gonzalo Joaquin
(Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cataford, Alexander
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.01. -
3. Etappe - 14.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
0:17:43
-
2.
Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Daniel, Gregory
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Mendoza Cardona, Omar Alberto
(Medellin)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Sepulveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:52
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.01. -
4. Etappe - 182.2 km
-
1.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Quick Step Floors)
4:31:48
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
10.
McCabe, Travis
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.01. -
5. Etappe - 169.5 km
-
1.
Najar, Gonzalo Joaquin
(Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan)
4:16:26
-
2.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 1:58
-
3.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:05
-
4.
Prado, Ignacio
(Canels – Specialized)
+ 2:15
-
5.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:23
-
6.
Sepulveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:23
-
7.
Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:23
-
8.
Muñoz Lancheros, Cristian Camilo
(Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo)
+ 2:52
-
9.
Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:57
-
10.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.01. -
6. Etappe - 152.6 km
28.01. -
7. Etappe - 141.3 km
28.01. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Najar, Gonzalo Joaquin
(Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan)
21:59:06
-
2.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:51
-
3.
Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11
-
4.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:41
-
5.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:58
-
6.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:59
-
7.
Mendoza Cardona, Omar Alberto
(Medellin)
+ 2:08
-
8.
Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
9.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 3:19
-
10.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 3:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2019
2018
2017