Herren: Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 23.01.2018
Strecke: San Juan - San Juan
Distanz: 14.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
17:43
-
2.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Omar Mendoza
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:52
-
11.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:53
-
12.
Walter Vargas
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:55
-
13.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:58
-
14.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:01
-
16.
Marco Arriagada
(CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:08
-
17.
Kanstantsin Suitsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:08
-
18.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08
-
19.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:09
-
20.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:10
-
21.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
22.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:13
-
23.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:17
-
24.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19
-
25.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:25
-
26.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:26
-
27.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 1:27
-
28.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:27
-
29.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
30.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:32
-
31.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32
-
32.
Roman Villalovos (CRC, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 1:34
-
33.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:35
-
34.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 1:36
-
35.
Alex Cano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 1:37
-
36.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:38
-
37.
Ignacio de Jesus Prado (MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 1:38
-
38.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:38
-
39.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:38
-
40.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39
-
41.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:39
-
42.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:40
-
43.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 1:41
-
44.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:42
-
45.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 1:44
-
46.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:46
-
47.
Juan Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:51
-
48.
Miguel Eduardo Florez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:51
-
49.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:52
-
50.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
51.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:53
-
52.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:53
-
53.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 1:54
-
54.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:54
-
55.
Miguel Rubiano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 1:56
-
56.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57
-
57.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 1:57
-
58.
Luis Laverde
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 1:58
-
59.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:58
-
60.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:58
-
61.
Filippo Rochetti (ITA, Italy)
+ 1:58
-
62.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:59
-
63.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:00
-
64.
Filippo Calderaro (ITA, Italy)
+ 2:01
-
65.
Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 2:02
-
66.
Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile)
+ 2:02
-
67.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:02
-
68.
Roderich Aconegui (URU, Uruguay)
+ 2:03
-
69.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:04
-
70.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:06
-
71.
Alvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:07
-
72.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:07
-
73.
Atilio Pinno (BRA, Brazil)
+ 2:07
-
74.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:07
-
75.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:07
-
76.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:09
-
77.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:09
-
78.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:09
-
79.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 2:09
-
80.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:09
-
81.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Italy)
+ 2:10
-
82.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 2:11
-
83.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 2:12
-
84.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:12
-
85.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:13
-
86.
German Chaves
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 2:16
-
87.
Jorge Pi
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 2:17
-
88.
Javier Montoya
(COL, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 2:18
-
89.
Nicolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:20
-
90.
Ignacio Moyano (CHI, Chile)
+ 2:22
-
91.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:22
-
92.
Jose Lucian Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:23
-
93.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:25
-
94.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:26
-
95.
Jose Alfredo Santoyo
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 2:26
-
96.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 2:28
-
97.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 2:29
-
98.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:29
-
99.
Cristian Muñoz
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 2:30
-
100.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 2:31
-
101.
German Tivani
(ARG, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 2:31
-
102.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 2:31
-
103.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:34
-
104.
Julio Camacho
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 2:37
-
105.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 2:38
-
106.
Rodrigo Do Nascimento
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 2:39
-
107.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
108.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:40
-
109.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 2:41
-
110.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 2:41
-
111.
Zahiri Abderrahim
(MAR, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 2:45
-
112.
Alan Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 2:46
-
113.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 2:47
-
114.
Haston Javier (ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 2:47
-
115.
Jeovane De Oliveira
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 2:48
-
116.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:49
-
117.
Duilio Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:50
-
118.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:51
-
119.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 2:52
-
120.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:53
-
121.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 2:53
-
122.
Pablo Andres Alarcon (CHI, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 2:53
-
123.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 2:54
-
124.
Nicolas Cabrera (CHI, Chile)
+ 2:54
-
125.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:54
-
126.
Alan Ramirez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 2:54
-
127.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:54
-
128.
Alan Valencio
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 2:55
-
129.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:56
-
130.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 2:56
-
131.
Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay)
+ 2:58
-
132.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 3:00
-
133.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 3:03
-
134.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 3:05
-
135.
Gonzalo Sabas Miranda (CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 3:05
-
136.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 3:09
-
137.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 3:10
-
138.
Jose Luis Rodriguez
(CHI, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 3:10
-
139.
Christian Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 3:13
-
140.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 3:13
-
141.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 3:14
-
142.
Floryan Arnoult
(FRA, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 3:14
-
143.
Sebastian Reyes
(CHI, Chile)
+ 3:16
-
144.
Mauro Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 3:22
-
145.
Rafael De Mattos (BRA, Brazil)
+ 3:24
-
146.
Pedro Gonzalez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 3:25
-
147.
Marcos Mendez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:26
-
148.
Nicolas Naranjo
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 3:33
-
149.
Higinio Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 3:34
-
150.
Christofer Jurado
(PAN, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 3:36
-
151.
Jose Astiasaran (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 3:39
-
152.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 3:43
-
153.
Mauricio Bielinski
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 3:46
-
154.
Felix Nordase (CUB, Cuba)
+ 3:46
-
155.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 3:46
-
156.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 3:46
-
157.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 3:51
-
158.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:18
-
159.
Hidalgo Vera (CUB, Cuba)
+ 4:18
-
160.
Franco Lopez
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 4:21
-
161.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 4:23
-
162.
Andres Paez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 4:43
-
163.
Ezequiel Falcon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 4:53
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
6:58:37
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Omar Mendoza
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Kanstantsin Suitsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:48
-
13.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:50
-
14.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:50
-
15.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Roman Villalovos (CRC, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
18.
Walter Vargas
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:01
-
19.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 1:02
-
21.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:03
-
22.
Marco Arriagada
(CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:05
-
23.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:07
-
24.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 1:11
-
25.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
26.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:14
-
27.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 1:17
-
28.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 1:19
-
29.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:19
-
30.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:21
-
31.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
32.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 1:29
-
33.
Miguel Rubiano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 1:31
-
34.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
35.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
36.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33
-
37.
Alex Cano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 1:34
-
38.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:36
-
39.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:37
-
40.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:44
-
41.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:47
-
42.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:49
-
43.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:50
-
44.
German Chaves
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 1:51
-
45.
Miguel Eduardo Florez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:57
-
46.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 1:59
-
47.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:00
-
48.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:01
-
49.
Luis Laverde
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 2:04
-
50.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:04
-
51.
Cristian Muñoz
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 2:05
-
52.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 2:06
-
53.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:06
-
54.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:13
-
55.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:13
-
56.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:15
-
57.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:15
-
58.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:20
-
59.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:22
-
60.
Atilio Pinno (BRA, Brazil)
+ 2:25
-
61.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:27
-
62.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:31
-
63.
Javier Montoya
(COL, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 2:36
-
64.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 2:39
-
65.
Ignacio Moyano (CHI, Chile)
+ 2:40
-
66.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:40
-
67.
Zahiri Abderrahim
(MAR, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 2:42
-
68.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:43
-
69.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:46
-
70.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:48
-
71.
German Tivani
(ARG, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 2:49
-
72.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:59
-
73.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 3:01
-
74.
Jose Lucian Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:05
-
75.
Alvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:11
-
76.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:11
-
77.
Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 3:22
-
78.
Filippo Rochetti (ITA, Italy)
+ 3:22
-
79.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 3:23
-
80.
Floryan Arnoult
(FRA, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 3:32
-
81.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 3:34
-
82.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 3:35
-
83.
Jorge Pi
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 3:40
-
84.
Julio Camacho
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 3:41
-
85.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:44
-
86.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 3:49
-
87.
Haston Javier (ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 3:51
-
88.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 3:55
-
89.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 3:57
-
90.
Pablo Andres Alarcon (CHI, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 3:57
-
91.
Alan Valencio
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 3:59
-
92.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:00
-
93.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 4:01
-
94.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:03
-
95.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 4:13
-
96.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 4:15
-
97.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:15
-
98.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:16
-
99.
Alan Ramirez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 4:17
-
100.
Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile)
+ 4:18
-
101.
Roderich Aconegui (URU, Uruguay)
+ 4:22
-
102.
Mauricio Bielinski
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 4:28
-
103.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:30
-
104.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 4:30
-
105.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 4:32
-
106.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:32
-
107.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 4:33
-
108.
Jose Luis Rodriguez
(CHI, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 4:33
-
109.
Mauro Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 4:45
-
110.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 4:53
-
111.
Nicolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:57
-
112.
Jeovane De Oliveira
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 5:11
-
113.
Nicolas Cabrera (CHI, Chile)
+ 5:14
-
114.
Higinio Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 5:14
-
115.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:14
-
116.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 5:17
-
117.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 5:24
-
118.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Italy)
+ 5:43
-
119.
Franco Lopez
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 5:44
-
120.
Rodrigo Do Nascimento
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 5:45
-
121.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:46
-
122.
Alan Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 5:52
-
123.
Felix Nordase (CUB, Cuba)
+ 6:09
-
124.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 6:12
-
125.
Christian Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 6:18
-
126.
Ignacio de Jesus Prado (MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 6:31
-
127.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 6:36
-
128.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:38
-
129.
Juan Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 6:39
-
130.
Christofer Jurado
(PAN, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 6:42
-
131.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 6:49
-
132.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 6:49
-
133.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:58
-
134.
Sebastian Reyes
(CHI, Chile)
+ 7:00
-
135.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:13
-
136.
Filippo Calderaro (ITA, Italy)
+ 7:14
-
137.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:21
-
138.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:34
-
139.
Nicolas Naranjo
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 7:46
-
140.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:49
-
141.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:56
-
142.
Rafael De Mattos (BRA, Brazil)
+ 7:56
-
143.
Marcos Mendez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 8:06
-
144.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 8:21
-
145.
Jose Astiasaran (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 8:36
-
146.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 8:57
-
147.
Duilio Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 9:07
-
148.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 10:29
-
149.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 10:40
-
150.
Hidalgo Vera (CUB, Cuba)
+ 12:07
-
151.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 14:54
-
152.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 15:34
-
153.
Gonzalo Sabas Miranda (CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 15:46
-
154.
Jose Alfredo Santoyo
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 16:07
-
155.
Pedro Gonzalez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 16:17
-
156.
Ezequiel Falcon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 16:19
-
157.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 16:24
-
158.
Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay)
+ 17:53
-
159.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 18:28
-
160.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:06
-
161.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 21:33
-
162.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:43
-
163.
Andres Paez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 37:38