23.10.-31.10. |
Tour of Hainan (CHN)
|
2.HC |
9 |
21.10. |
Japan Cup (JPN)
|
1.HC |
1 |
16.10.-21.10. |
Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
|
WT |
6 |
14.10. |
Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
13.10. |
Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
|
WT |
1 |
13.10. |
Tacx Pro Classic (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
11.10. |
Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
10.10. |
Mailand-Turin (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
09.10. |
Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
09.10.-14.10. |
Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
|
WT |
6 |
07.10.-14.10. |
Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
|
2.1 |
8 |
07.10. |
Paris-Tours (FRA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
07.10. |
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
06.10. |
Tour de Vendée (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
06.10. |
Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
04.10. |
Paris-Bourges (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
03.10. |
Münsterland-Giro (GER)
|
1.HC |
1 |
02.10. |
Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
30.09. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (AUT)
|
WM |
1 |
30.09.-03.10. |
Tour of Iran (AZE)
|
2.1 |
4 |
29.09.-30.09. |
Tour of Almaty (KAZ)
|
2.1 |
2 |
27.09. |
Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.09. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (AUT)
|
WM |
1 |
23.09. |
GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.09. |
Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.09. |
Gooikse Pijl (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
22.09. |
Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
22.09. |
Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
20.09. |
Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.09. |
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
19.09. |
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.09.-23.09. |
Tour of China II (CHN)
|
2.1 |
6 |
16.09. |
Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
16.09. |
GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.09. |
Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.09. |
GP Impanis - Van Petegem (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
14.09. |
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
12.09.-16.09. |
Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
|
2.1 |
5 |
12.09. |
GP de Wallonie (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
09.09. |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN)
|
WT |
1 |
09.09. |
Tour du Doubs (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
08.09.-15.09. |
Tour of China I (CHN)
|
2.1 |
7 |
07.09. |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
|
WT |
1 |
02.09. |
GP de Fourmies (FRA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
02.09.-09.09. |
Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
|
2.HC |
8 |
02.09. |
Antwerp Port Epic (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.09. |
Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
29.08. |
Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.08. |
Schaal Sels (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.08. |
GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
|
WT |
1 |
25.08.-16.09. |
Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
|
WT |
21 |
25.08. |
Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
24.08. |
Great War Remembrance Race (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.08.-26.08. |
Deutschland-Tour (GER)
|
2.1 |
4 |
22.08. |
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.08. |
GP Stad Zottegem (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.08.-24.08. |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
19.08. |
Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
|
WT |
1 |
16.08.-18.08. |
Colorado Classic (USA)
|
2.HC |
3 |
16.08.-19.08. |
Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
|
2.HC |
4 |
15.08.-18.08. |
Tour du Limousin (FRA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
14.08.-19.08. |
Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
|
2.1 |
6 |
13.08.-19.08. |
BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
|
2.HC |
7 |
09.08.-12.08. |
Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
|
2.1 |
4 |
07.08.-11.08. |
Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.HC |
5 |
06.08.-12.08. |
Tour of Utah (USA)
|
2.HC |
7 |
05.08. |
Polynormande (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
04.08.-10.08. |
Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
|
WT |
7 |
04.08. |
Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
|
WT |
1 |
01.08.-05.08. |
Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
|
2.HC |
5 |
01.08.-05.08. |
Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.1 |
5 |
29.07. |
Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic (GBR)
|
WT |
1 |
28.07.-01.08. |
Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
|
2.HC |
5 |
26.07. |
GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.07. |
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
22.07.-04.08. |
Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
|
2.HC |
13 |
07.07.-29.07. |
Tour de France (FRA)
|
WT |
21 |
07.07.-14.07. |
Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
|
2.1 |
8 |
01.07. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
|
DM |
1 |
29.06. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
|
DM |
1 |
24.06. |
Paris-Chauny (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
20.06.-24.06. |
Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
19.06. |
Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.06. |
GP Horsens Posten (DEN)
|
1.1 |
1 |
17.06. |
Elfstedenronde (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.06. |
Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
14.06.-17.06. |
Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
13.06.-17.06. |
Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
|
2.1 |
5 |
10.06. |
Ronde van Limburg (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
10.06. |
Rund um Köln (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
09.06.-17.06. |
Tour de Suisse (SUI)
|
WT |
9 |
07.06. |
GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
|
1.HC |
1 |
03.06.-10.06. |
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
|
WT |
8 |
03.06. |
GP Lugano (SUI)
|
1.1 |
1 |
02.06. |
Heistse Pijl (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
31.05.-03.06. |
Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
30.05.-03.06. |
Tour de Korea (KOR)
|
2.1 |
5 |
30.05.-03.06. |
Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
|
2.HC |
5 |
28.05. |
Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (USA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
27.05. |
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.05. |
A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.05.-26.05. |
Tour of Estonia (EST)
|
2.1 |
2 |
23.05.-27.05. |
Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
|
2.HC |
5 |
22.05.-24.05. |
Tour des Fjords (NOR)
|
2.HC |
3 |
20.05.-27.05. |
Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
|
2.1 |
8 |
20.05. |
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
18.05.-20.05. |
Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
|
2.1 |
3 |
16.05.-20.05. |
Tour of Norway (NOR)
|
2.HC |
5 |
13.05.-19.05. |
Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
|
WT |
7 |
11.05.-13.05. |
Aragon-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
3 |
08.05.-13.05. |
Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
|
2.HC |
6 |
04.05.-27.05. |
Giro d'Italia (ITA)
|
WT |
21 |
04.05.-06.05. |
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
|
2.1 |
3 |
03.05.-06.05. |
Tour de Yorkshire (GBR)
|
2.1 |
4 |
01.05. |
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
|
WT |
1 |
27.04.-29.04. |
Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
3 |
24.04.-29.04. |
Tour de Romandie (SUI)
|
WT |
6 |
22.04. |
Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
22.04. |
Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
|
WT |
1 |
20.04.-22.04. |
Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
|
2.1 |
3 |
18.04. |
Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
|
WT |
1 |
17.04.-22.04. |
Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO)
|
2.HC |
6 |
16.04.-20.04. |
Tour of the Alps (ITA)
|
2.HC |
5 |
15.04. |
Amstel Gold Race (NED)
|
WT |
1 |
15.04. |
Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
14.04. |
Tour du Finistère (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
11.04. |
Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
10.04. |
Paris-Camembert (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
08.04. |
Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
|
WT |
1 |
08.04. |
Klasica Primavera (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
04.04. |
Schelde-Preis (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
03.04.-06.04. |
Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
02.04.-07.04. |
Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
WT |
6 |
01.04. |
La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.04. |
Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
|
WT |
1 |
31.03. |
GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
31.03. |
Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
|
1.1 |
1 |
30.03. |
Route Adélie (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.03. |
Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
|
WT |
1 |
25.03. |
Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.03. |
Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
|
WT |
1 |
24.03. |
Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
23.03. |
Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
|
WT |
1 |
22.03.-25.03. |
Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
21.03. |
Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
19.03.-25.03. |
Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
WT |
7 |
18.03. |
Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
|
WT |
1 |
18.03.-25.03. |
Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
|
2.HC |
8 |
17.03. |
Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
|
WT |
1 |
16.03. |
Handzame Classic (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
14.03.-18.03. |
Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
|
2.2 |
6 |
14.03. |
Nokere Koerse (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
11.03.-15.03. |
Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
|
2.1 |
5 |
11.03. |
Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
|
1.HC |
1 |
07.03.-13.03. |
Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
|
WT |
7 |
04.03. |
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
04.03.-11.03. |
Paris-Nizza (FRA)
|
WT |
8 |
04.03. |
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
03.03. |
Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
|
WT |
1 |
28.02. |
Trofej Umag (CRO)
|
1.2 |
1 |
27.02. |
Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.02. |
Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
25.02. |
GP Izola (SLO)
|
1.2 |
1 |
25.02. |
La Drôme Classic (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
24.02. |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
|
WT |
1 |
24.02. |
Faun Environnement Classic de l’Ardèche Rhône Crussol (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.02.-25.02. |
Abu Dhabi Tour (UAE)
|
WT |
5 |
17.02.-18.02. |
Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
|
2.1 |
2 |
14.02.-18.02. |
Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.HC |
5 |
14.02.-18.02. |
Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.HC |
5 |
13.02.-18.02. |
Tour of Oman (OMA)
|
2.HC |
6 |
11.02. |
Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
|
1.HC |
1 |
11.02. |
Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
10.02. |
Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
08.02.-11.02. |
Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
06.02.-11.02. |
Colombia Oro y Paz (COL)
|
2.1 |
6 |
06.02.-10.02. |
Dubai Tour (VAE)
|
2.HC |
5 |
31.01.-04.02. |
Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
|
2.1 |
5 |
31.01.-04.02. |
Herald Sun Tour (AUS)
|
2.1 |
5 |
31.01.-04.02. |
Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
5 |
28.01. |
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS)
|
WT |
1 |
28.01. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.01. |
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
27.01. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
26.01. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.01.-28.01. |
Tour de Indonesia (INA)
|
2.1 |
4 |
25.01. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Campos-Porreres-Felanitx-Ses Salines (ESP)
|
1.1 |
1 |
24.01.-27.01. |
Sharjah Tour (UAE)
|
2.1 |
4 |
21.01.-28.01. |
Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
|
2.1 |
7 |
16.01.-21.01. |
Tour Down Under (AUS)
|
WT |
6 |
14.01. |
People's Choice Classic (AUS)
|
NAT |
1 |