- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
20.02. -
1. Etappe - 151.0 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:17:35
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cavendish, Mark
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arndt, Nikias
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.02. -
2. Etappe - 17.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
22.02. -
3. Etappe - 185.0 km
-
1.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
4:51:24
-
2.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Vanhoucke, Harm
(Team DSM)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Gloag, Thomas
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Kuss, Sepp
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.02. -
4. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:50:01
-
2.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Welsford, Samuel
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
5. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
3:57:07
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Liepins, Emils
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Welsford, Samuel
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cavendish, Mark
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.02. -
6. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:41:12
-
2.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Welsford, Samuel
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Liepins, Emils
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
7. Etappe - 153.0 km
-
1.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:29:42
-
2.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Kuss, Sepp
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Poels, Wout
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:16
-
8.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
9.
Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick Step)
23:25:26
-
2.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:59
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:03
-
5.
Kuss, Sepp
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:06
-
6.
Poels, Wout
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:18
-
7.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:33
-
8.
Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:38
-
9.
Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:38
-
10.
Vanhoucke, Harm
(Team DSM)
+ 2:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen