Herren: UAE Tour (UAE)
Rennen: UAE Tour (UAE)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 20.02.-26.02.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
23:25:26
-
2.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:59
-
3.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:03
-
5.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:06
-
6.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:18
-
7.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:33
-
8.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:38
-
9.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:38
-
10.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 2:40
-
11.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:47
-
12.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:49
-
13.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:57
-
14.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:02
-
15.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:04
-
16.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:13
-
17.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:18
-
18.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:29
-
19.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:34
-
20.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 3:39
-
21.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
22.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:50
-
23.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:56
-
24.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:58
-
25.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:04
-
26.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:24
-
27.
Thomas Gloag
(GBR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:49
-
28.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:00
-
29.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:20
-
30.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:35
-
31.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 7:03
-
32.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:13
-
33.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:18
-
34.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:33
-
35.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:51
-
36.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:27
-
37.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:19
-
38.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:25
-
39.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:28
-
40.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 9:33
-
41.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 9:53
-
42.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:08
-
43.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:37
-
44.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:22
-
45.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 11:23
-
46.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:41
-
47.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 12:31
-
48.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:47
-
49.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:39
-
50.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 16:24
-
51.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:06
-
52.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 17:14
-
53.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:42
-
54.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:51
-
55.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 18:06
-
56.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:50
-
57.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 19:57
-
58.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:04
-
59.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:13
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 21:27
-
61.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:30
-
62.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:40
-
63.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:34
-
64.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:13
-
65.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 23:33
-
66.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:44
-
67.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 24:46
-
68.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:22
-
69.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:52
-
70.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 26:24
-
71.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 27:08
-
72.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:13
-
73.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:32
-
74.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:34
-
75.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 28:22
-
76.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:38
-
77.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:44
-
78.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 29:17
-
79.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 29:27
-
80.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 30:01
-
81.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 30:04
-
82.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 30:19
-
83.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 30:37
-
84.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 31:24
-
85.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 31:59
-
86.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 32:03
-
87.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 32:05
-
88.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 32:17
-
89.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 32:48
-
90.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 33:08
-
91.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:09
-
92.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 33:34
-
93.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 33:42
-
94.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 33:53
-
95.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 35:02
-
96.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 35:33
-
97.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 35:39
-
98.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 35:40
-
99.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 35:44
-
100.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 35:54
-
101.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 35:58
-
102.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 35:59
-
103.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 36:00
-
104.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 36:08
-
105.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 36:22
-
106.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 36:32
-
107.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 36:32
-
108.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 37:43
-
109.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 37:46
-
110.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 37:55
-
111.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 38:43
-
112.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 39:03
-
113.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 39:15
-
114.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 39:18
-
115.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 39:26
-
116.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 40:08
-
117.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:36
-
118.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 40:45
-
119.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 41:16
-
120.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 41:32
-
121.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 42:00
-
122.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 43:38
-
123.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 44:05
-
124.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 44:10
-
125.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 44:36
-
126.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 44:46
-
127.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:52
-
128.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 45:39
-
129.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 45:49
-
130.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:39
-
131.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 46:51
-
132.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:38
-
133.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 54:39