Herren: UAE Tour (UAE)
Rennen: 3. Etappe UAE Tour (UAE)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.02.2023
Strecke: Umbrella Beach Al Fujairah - Jebel Jais
Distanz: 185.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
4:51:24
-
2.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Thomas Gloag
(GBR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:15
-
27.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:15
-
28.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:25
-
29.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:28
-
31.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:28
-
32.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:37
-
33.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:56
-
35.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:11
-
36.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:12
-
37.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:12
-
38.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:12
-
39.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
40.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:19
-
41.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:37
-
42.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:37
-
43.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:37
-
44.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:37
-
45.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:42
-
46.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:00
-
47.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:17
-
48.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:21
-
49.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:21
-
50.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:21
-
51.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:23
-
52.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:27
-
53.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:39
-
54.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:02
-
55.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:02
-
56.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:00
-
57.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 8:54
-
58.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:54
-
59.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:54
-
60.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:54
-
61.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:54
-
62.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:54
-
63.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 9:44
-
64.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 9:44
-
65.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 9:44
-
66.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:44
-
67.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 9:48
-
68.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:48
-
69.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:48
-
70.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:35
-
71.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:28
-
72.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:28
-
73.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:28
-
74.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:28
-
75.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:28
-
76.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:28
-
77.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 12:28
-
78.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:06
-
79.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 16:57
-
80.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 16:57
-
81.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 17:11
-
82.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 17:11
-
83.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:30
-
84.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 17:30
-
85.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:30
-
86.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:30
-
87.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 17:30
-
88.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:30
-
89.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:30
-
90.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:30
-
91.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 17:30
-
92.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 17:30
-
93.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:30
-
94.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:21
-
95.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 18:21
-
96.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 18:21
-
97.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:21
-
98.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:21
-
99.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:21
-
100.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 18:21
-
101.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 18:21
-
102.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 18:21
-
103.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:21
-
104.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:21
-
105.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:21
-
106.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 18:21
-
107.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 18:21
-
108.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 18:21
-
109.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:21
-
110.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:21
-
111.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 18:21
-
112.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 18:21
-
113.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 18:26
-
114.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 19:41
-
115.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 19:41
-
116.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:41
-
117.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:41
-
118.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:13
-
119.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 24:06
-
120.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 24:06
-
121.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 24:06
-
122.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:06
-
123.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:06
-
124.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 24:06
-
125.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 24:06
-
126.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 24:06
-
127.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:06
-
128.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:06
-
129.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:06
-
130.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 24:06
-
131.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 24:06
-
132.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:06
-
133.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:06
-
134.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 24:06
-
135.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:06
-
136.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 24:06
-
137.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:06
-
138.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:43
-
DNS.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team DSM)
-
DNS.
Jay Vine
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
8:27:22
-
2.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:11
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12
-
11.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:15
-
12.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:15
-
13.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
14.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:17
-
15.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:18
-
16.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:19
-
17.
Thomas Gloag
(GBR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:21
-
18.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:21
-
19.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:25
-
20.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:25
-
21.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:26
-
22.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:32
-
23.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
24.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:33
-
25.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:33
-
26.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
27.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:39
-
28.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:43
-
29.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:48
-
30.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
31.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:00
-
32.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:14
-
33.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:16
-
34.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:28
-
35.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:30
-
36.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:42
-
37.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:46
-
38.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:54
-
39.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:31
-
40.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:34
-
41.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:41
-
42.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:57
-
43.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:04
-
44.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:26
-
45.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:27
-
46.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:33
-
47.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:40
-
48.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:43
-
49.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:33
-
50.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:50
-
51.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:44
-
52.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:35
-
53.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:40
-
54.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 9:51
-
55.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:00
-
56.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:12
-
57.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:15
-
58.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:35
-
59.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:38
-
60.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:54
-
61.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:01
-
62.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 11:11
-
63.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:14
-
64.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:14
-
65.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 12:08
-
66.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:13
-
67.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:23
-
68.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
69.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 13:13
-
70.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:18
-
71.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:28
-
72.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:47
-
73.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 13:58
-
74.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:14
-
75.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:18
-
76.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:43
-
77.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 17:52
-
78.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 17:56
-
79.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 18:01
-
80.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:18
-
81.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 18:21
-
82.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 18:25
-
83.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:28
-
84.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:38
-
85.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:38
-
86.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 18:43
-
87.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 18:51
-
88.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 19:03
-
89.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 19:03
-
90.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 19:03
-
91.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:05
-
92.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 19:11
-
93.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 19:11
-
94.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 19:21
-
95.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 19:31
-
96.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 19:31
-
97.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 19:43
-
98.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 19:49
-
99.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 19:50
-
100.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 19:52
-
101.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:57
-
102.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 20:07
-
103.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:10
-
104.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:14
-
105.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 20:42
-
106.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:45
-
107.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:00
-
108.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:17
-
109.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:34
-
110.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:42
-
111.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:34
-
112.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 22:51
-
113.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 22:55
-
114.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:13
-
115.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 23:34
-
116.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:44
-
117.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:21
-
118.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 24:27
-
119.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:54
-
120.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 25:13
-
121.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:17
-
122.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 25:19
-
123.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 25:25
-
124.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 25:29
-
125.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 25:29
-
126.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:41
-
127.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:16
-
128.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 26:26
-
129.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 26:26
-
130.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 26:28
-
131.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:58
-
132.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:28
-
133.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 27:31
-
134.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:58
-
135.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:27
-
136.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:43
-
137.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 31:31
-
138.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 32:10