- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
01.08. -
1. Etappe - 218.4 km
-
1.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Aqua Blue Sport)
5:05:35
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Merlier, Tim
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lisson, Christoffer
(BHS – Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.08. -
2. Etappe - 174.2 km
-
1.
Van Aert, Wout
(Beat Cycling Team)
4:13:51
-
2.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Team Virtu Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Johansen, Julius
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
8.
De Vos, Adam
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
3. Etappe - 178.4 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
4:08:46
-
2.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Virtu Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Young, Eric
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Murphy, John
(Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.08. -
4. Etappe - 19.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
0:21:52
-
2.
Van Aert, Wout
(Beat Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Madsen, Martin Toft
(BHS – Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(BHS – Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias
(Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Grivko, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Nygaard Vinjebo, Emil Mielke
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Johansen, Julius
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
5. Etappe - 199.1 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
4:18:23
-
2.
Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van Aert, Wout
(Beat Cycling Team)
18:08:25
-
2.
Quaade, Rasmus Christian
(BHS – Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Grivko, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Johansen, Julius
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Nygaard Vinjebo, Emil Mielke
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Juul-Jensen, Christopher
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:06
-
8.
Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen