- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
20.06. -
1. Etappe - 23.0 km - Teamzeitfahren
21.06. -
2. Etappe - 152.5 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Quick Step Floors)
3:49:09
-
2.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Toto, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG. K VIS – Vega)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.06. -
3. Etappe - 158.3 km
-
1.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
4:40:42
-
2.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:06
-
4.
Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12
-
5.
Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:29
-
6.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 1:43
-
7.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:20
-
8.
Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:39
-
10.
Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.06. -
4. Etappe - 229.2 km
24.06. -
5. Etappe - 124.6 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Quick Step Floors)
2:27:48
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pacioni, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16:39:22
-
2.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 1:18
-
4.
Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40
-
5.
Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:57
-
6.
Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:08
-
7.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:53
-
8.
Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:09
-
9.
Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:17
-
10.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2022
2021
2019
2018