- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
13.06. -
1. Etappe - 159.0 km
-
1.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:32:05
-
2.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Roosen, Timo
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Korosec, Rok
(MY Bike Stevens)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG. K VIS – Vega)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.06. -
2. Etappe - 152.7 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
3:35:43
-
2.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rajovic, Dusan
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Korosec, Rok
(MY Bike Stevens)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Toto, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG. K VIS – Vega)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.06. -
3. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
4:00:56
-
2.
Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Formolo, Davide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
4. Etappe - 155.2 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
3:44:53
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Pogacar, Tadej
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
5. Etappe - 21.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
0:24:46
-
2.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Cerny, Josef
(Elkov – Author)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Scully, Thomas
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:43
-
6.
Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:51
-
9.
Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:55
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
15:18:13
-
2.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:50
-
3.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 2:14
-
4.
Pogacar, Tadej
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
+ 2:16
-
5.
Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 2:18
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:21
-
7.
Cerny, Josef
(Elkov – Author)
+ 3:09
-
8.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Adria Mobil)
+ 3:15
-
9.
Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:16
-
10.
Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
+ 4:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen