- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
31.05. -
Prolog - 4.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
0:05:46
-
2.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Seigle, Romain
(FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Iserbyt, Eli
(Marlux – Bingoal)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Touze, Damien
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.06. -
1. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
4:05:52
-
2.
Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto – Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Touze, Damien
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.06. -
2. Etappe - 172.0 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:14:12
-
2.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Le Cunff, Kevin
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.06. -
3. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:32:34
-
2.
Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Toupalik, Adam
(Corendon – Ciscus)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ezquerra Muela, Jesus
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
12:58:23
-
2.
Seigle, Romain
(FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Iserbyt, Eli
(Marlux – Bingoal)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Toupalik, Adam
(Corendon – Ciscus)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Jakin, Alo
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto – Kern Haus)
+ 0:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen