Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.06.2018
Strecke: Saint-Berthevin - Gorron
Distanz: 176.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
4:05:52
-
2.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
21.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
34.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
35.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:21
-
36.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:21
-
37.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:21
-
38.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:21
-
39.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:21
-
40.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:21
-
41.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:21
-
42.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
43.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
44.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:21
-
45.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:21
-
46.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:21
-
47.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:21
-
48.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
49.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
50.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
51.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
54.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:26
-
55.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:26
-
56.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:26
-
57.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:26
-
58.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:26
-
59.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:26
-
60.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
61.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
62.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:26
-
63.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:26
-
64.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:26
-
65.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:26
-
66.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:26
-
67.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:26
-
68.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
69.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:26
-
70.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
71.
Justin Paroz
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:36
-
72.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
73.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
74.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:39
-
75.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:39
-
76.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:39
-
77.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:39
-
78.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:39
-
79.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:39
-
80.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:39
-
81.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
82.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:11
-
83.
Ivan Martinelli
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:14
-
84.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:14
-
85.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 1:14
-
86.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 1:28
-
87.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:42
-
88.
Francesco Bettini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:54
-
89.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 1:55
-
90.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:55
-
91.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:55
-
92.
Jan Rüttimann
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 1:55
-
93.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:28
-
94.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 3:30
-
95.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:35
-
96.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:35
-
97.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 3:42
-
98.
Jens Vanoverberghe
(BEL, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 4:48
-
99.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 4:48
-
100.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:48
-
101.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 4:48
-
102.
Richard Weinzheimer
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:48
-
103.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:57
-
104.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:57
-
105.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:42
-
106.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 7:09
-
107.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 7:09
-
108.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 8:01
-
109.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 9:37
-
110.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:37
-
111.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 9:37
-
112.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 12:04
-
113.
Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:04
-
114.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:04
-
115.
Martin Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 12:04
-
116.
Edoardo Corridori
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 12:04
-
117.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 12:04
-
118.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 15:15
-
DNF.
Dominik Amann
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
-
DNF.
Johannes Hirschbichler
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
4:11:37
-
2.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
13.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:29
-
18.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
22.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:32
-
23.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:38
-
29.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:38
-
30.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:41
-
31.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:42
-
32.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:42
-
33.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:45
-
34.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:45
-
35.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
36.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
38.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:50
-
39.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:51
-
40.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:52
-
41.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:54
-
42.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:54
-
43.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:54
-
44.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:54
-
45.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:55
-
46.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:55
-
47.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:55
-
48.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:56
-
49.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
50.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:57
-
51.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:59
-
52.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:00
-
53.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
54.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:01
-
55.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:01
-
56.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:02
-
57.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:03
-
58.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:03
-
59.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 1:04
-
60.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:05
-
61.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:05
-
62.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 1:06
-
63.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:06
-
64.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:08
-
65.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 1:09
-
66.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:09
-
67.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:10
-
68.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:11
-
69.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:11
-
70.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:12
-
72.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
73.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:16
-
74.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:17
-
75.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 1:20
-
76.
Justin Paroz
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 1:20
-
77.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
78.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:26
-
79.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:27
-
80.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:31
-
81.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:34
-
82.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 1:51
-
83.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:12
-
84.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 2:17
-
85.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:20
-
86.
Ivan Martinelli
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 2:27
-
87.
Jan Rüttimann
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 2:32
-
88.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:38
-
89.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 2:44
-
90.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:46
-
91.
Francesco Bettini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 2:47
-
92.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:58
-
93.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:58
-
94.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 4:05
-
95.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 4:15
-
96.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:16
-
97.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:16
-
98.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 5:13
-
99.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 5:25
-
100.
Jens Vanoverberghe
(BEL, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 5:28
-
101.
Richard Weinzheimer
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 5:34
-
102.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:35
-
103.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:41
-
104.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:45
-
105.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:20
-
106.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 7:31
-
107.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 7:53
-
108.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 9:04
-
109.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 10:06
-
110.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 10:07
-
111.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 10:45
-
112.
Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:33
-
113.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 12:45
-
114.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:59
-
115.
Martin Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 13:12
-
116.
Edoardo Corridori
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 13:15
-
117.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 13:27
-
118.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 15:37