- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
15.06. -
1. Etappe - 176.6 km
-
1.
Loubet, Julien
(Armee de Terre)
4:31:39
-
2.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Mate Mardones, Luis Angel
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Feillu, Brice
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Elissonde, Kenny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Arroyo Duran, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Guillemois, Romain
(Direct Energie)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
2. Etappe - 173.8 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
4:15:08
-
2.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Coquard, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Venturini, Clément
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vereecken, Nicolas
(Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maldonado, Anthony
(HP BTP – Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
3. Etappe - 167.0 km
-
1.
Rolland, Pierre
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
4:56:06
-
2.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team SKY)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
6.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
7.
Sepulveda, Eduardo
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:41
-
8.
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:49
-
9.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Elissonde, Kenny
(Team SKY)
+ 2:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
4. Etappe - 154.8 km
-
1.
Scully, Thomas
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
3:27:03
-
2.
Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mainard, Jerome
(Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ledanois, Kevin
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Chevrier, Clement
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coquard, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
17:11:09
-
2.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Elissonde, Kenny
(Team SKY)
+ 1:44
-
4.
Feillu, Brice
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:47
-
5.
Arroyo Duran, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:07
-
6.
Loubet, Julien
(Armee de Terre)
+ 4:42
-
7.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team SKY)
+ 5:38
-
8.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:45
-
9.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:51
-
10.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen