Herren: Route du Sud (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Route du Sud (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 15.06.2017
Strecke: Villeveyrac - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières
Distanz: 176.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
4:31:39
-
2.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
9.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:23
-
11.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
12.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
13.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:36
-
14.
Damien Touze
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 6:10
-
15.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
16.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
17.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
18.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
19.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:10
-
20.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
21.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
22.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
23.
Truls Korsaeth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
24.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
25.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
26.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
27.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 6:10
-
28.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
29.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
30.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
31.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
32.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
33.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
34.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
35.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
36.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
37.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
38.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
39.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
40.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
41.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
42.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
43.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
44.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
45.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:10
-
46.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
47.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:10
-
49.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
50.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
51.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:10
-
52.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:10
-
53.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:10
-
54.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
55.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
56.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
57.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
58.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
59.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:10
-
60.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 6:10
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
62.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
63.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
64.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
65.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 6:10
-
66.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
67.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:19
-
68.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:27
-
69.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:06
-
70.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:36
-
71.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:36
-
72.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:55
-
73.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 9:55
-
74.
Miguel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:55
-
75.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:55
-
76.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:54
-
77.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:36
-
78.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:36
-
79.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:36
-
80.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:36
-
81.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 16:36
-
82.
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:36
-
83.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:36
-
84.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:36
-
85.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 16:36
-
86.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:36
-
87.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:36
-
88.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 16:36
-
89.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:36
-
90.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:36
-
91.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 16:36
-
92.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:36
-
93.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 16:36
-
94.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 16:36
-
95.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 16:36
-
96.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 16:36
-
97.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:36
-
98.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:36
-
99.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:36
-
100.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:44
-
101.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:45
-
102.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 20:45
-
103.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:45
-
104.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:45
-
105.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:45
-
106.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
107.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:45
-
108.
David Menut
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 20:45
-
109.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:45
-
110.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 20:45
-
111.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:45
-
112.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 20:45
-
113.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:45
-
114.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 20:45
-
115.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 20:45
-
116.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 20:45
-
117.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:45
-
118.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 20:45
-
119.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
120.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 31:58
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
4:31:39
-
2.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
9.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:23
-
11.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
12.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
13.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:36
-
14.
Damien Touze
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 6:10
-
15.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
16.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
17.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
18.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
19.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:10
-
20.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
21.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
22.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
23.
Truls Korsaeth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
24.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
25.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
26.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
27.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 6:10
-
28.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
29.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
30.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
31.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
32.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
33.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
34.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
35.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
36.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
37.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
38.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
39.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
40.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:10
-
41.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
42.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
43.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
44.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
45.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:10
-
46.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
47.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:10
-
49.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
50.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
51.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:10
-
52.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:10
-
53.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:10
-
54.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
55.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
56.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
57.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
58.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
59.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:10
-
60.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 6:10
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:10
-
62.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
63.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
64.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:10
-
65.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 6:10
-
66.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
67.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:19
-
68.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 6:27
-
69.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:06
-
70.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:36
-
71.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:36
-
72.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:55
-
73.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 9:55
-
74.
Miguel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:55
-
75.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:55
-
76.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:54
-
77.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:36
-
78.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:36
-
79.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:36
-
80.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:36
-
81.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 16:36
-
82.
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:36
-
83.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:36
-
84.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:36
-
85.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 16:36
-
86.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:36
-
87.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:36
-
88.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 16:36
-
89.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:36
-
90.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:36
-
91.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 16:36
-
92.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:36
-
93.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 16:36
-
94.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 16:36
-
95.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 16:36
-
96.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 16:36
-
97.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:36
-
98.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:36
-
99.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:36
-
100.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:44
-
101.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:45
-
102.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 20:45
-
103.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:45
-
104.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:45
-
105.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:45
-
106.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
107.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:45
-
108.
David Menut
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 20:45
-
109.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:45
-
110.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 20:45
-
111.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:45
-
112.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 20:45
-
113.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:45
-
114.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 20:45
-
115.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 20:45
-
116.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 20:45
-
117.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:45
-
118.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 20:45
-
119.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
120.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 31:58