Datum Rennen
08.11.-12.11. Tour of Fuzhou (CHN)
28.10.-05.11. Tour of Hainan (CHN)
22.10. Japan Cup (JPN)
19.10.-24.10. Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
17.10. Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
15.10. Chrono des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
14.10. Tacx Pro Classic (NED)
11.10. Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL)
10.10.-15.10. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
10.10.-17.10. Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
08.10.-13.10. Tour of Iran (AZE)
08.10. Paris-Tours (FRA)
08.10. Hong Kong Cyclothon (HKG)
07.10. Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
05.10. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
05.10. Paris-Bourges (FRA)
03.10. Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL)
03.10. Münsterland-Giro (GER)
03.10. Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
01.10. Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (ITA)
01.10. Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
01.10. Tour de Vendée (FRA)
30.09.-01.10. Tour of Almaty (KAZ)
30.09. Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
30.09. Omloop Eurometropool (BEL)
28.09. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
26.09.-27.09. Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
24.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (NOR)
19.09.-24.09. Tour of China II (CHN)
20.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (NOR)
20.09. Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
17.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
17.09. Weltmeisterschaft - Teamzeitfahren (NOR)
16.09. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
16.09. Primus Classic (BEL)
15.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
14.09. Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
13.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
13.09. Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
12.09.-16.09. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
10.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN)
10.09.-17.09. Tour of China I (CHN)
10.09. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
08.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
03.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA
03.09.-10.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
02.09. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
01.09.-04.09. Tour of Alberta (CAN)
27.08. GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
27.08. Schaal Sels (BEL)
26.08. Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (BEL)
25.08. Pro Ötztaler 5.500 (AUT)
23.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
22.08. GP Stad Zottegem (BEL)
22.08.-25.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
20.08. Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
20.08. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
19.08.-10.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
18.08. Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic (NED)
15.08.-18.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
12.08. Memorial Henryka Lasaka (POL)
11.08.-13.08. Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
10.08.-13.08. Colorado Classic (USA)
10.08.-13.08. Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
08.08.-12.08. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
07.08.-13.08. BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
05.08. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
04.08.-15.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
01.08.-05.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
31.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
31.07.-06.08. Tour of Utah (USA)
30.07. Polynormande (FRA)
30.07. Rad am Ring (GER)
30.07. Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic (GBR)
29.07. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
29.07.-04.08. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
25.07. Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
22.07.-26.07. Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
19.07. GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
16.07.-29.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
16.07. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
09.07. Velothon Wales (GBR)
08.07. Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (BEL)
02.07.-08.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
06.07.-08.07. Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
02.07. KOGA Slag om Norg (NOR)
01.07.-23.07. Tour de France (FRA)
25.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
23.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
18.06. Elfstedenronde (BEL)
15.06.-18.06. Route du Sud (FRA)
15.06.-18.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
14.06.-18.06. Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
14.06.-18.06. Tour de Korea (KOR)
11.06. Rund um Köln (GER)
11.06. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
10.06.-18.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
08.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
07.06.-11.06. Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
04.06.-11.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
03.06. Heistse Pijl (BEL)
01.06.-04.06. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
02.06.-04.06. GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
01.06.-04.06. Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL)
31.05.-04.06. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
29.05. Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (USA)
28.05. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
27.05. A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
24.05.-28.05. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
24.05.-28.05. Tour des Fjords (NOR)
21.05.-28.05. Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
21.05. Grand Prix de la Somme (FRA)
19.05.-21.05. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
17.05.-21.05. Tour of Norway (NOR)
14.05.-20.05. Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
09.05.-14.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
07.05. GP Lugano (SUI)
05.05.-28.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
05.05.-07.05. Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
03.05.-07.05. Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI)
01.05. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
29.04.-01.05. Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
28.04.-30.04. Tour de Yorkshire (GBR)
25.04.-30.04. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
23.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
19.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
18.04.-23.04. Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO)
17.04.-21.04. Tour of the Alps (ITA)
17.04. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
16.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
15.04. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
13.04. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
12.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
11.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
09.04. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
09.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
09.04. Klasica Primavera (ESP)
05.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
04.04.-06.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
03.04.-08.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
02.04. Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
02.04. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
02.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
01.04. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
01.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
31.03. Route Adélie (FRA)
28.03.-30.03. Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
26.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
24.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
23.03.-26.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
22.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
20.03.-26.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
18.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
17.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
17.03. Handzame Classic (BEL)
15.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
12.03. Paris-Troyes (FRA)
11.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
08.03.-14.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
05.03. Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (BEL)
05.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
05.03.-12.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
04.03. Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
01.03. Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
27.02.-05.03. La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)
26.02. La Drôme Classic (FRA)
26.02. GP Izola (SLO)
26.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
25.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
25.02. Faun Environnement Classic de l’Ardèche Rhône Crussol (FRA)
23.02.-26.02. Abu Dhabi Tour (UAE)
22.02.-26.02. Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
22.02.-01.03. Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
21.02.-23.02. Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
18.02.-19.02. Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
15.02.-19.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
15.02.-19.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
14.02.-19.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
12.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
12.02. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
11.02. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
05.02. GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
01.02.-05.02. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
01.02.-05.02. Herald Sun Tour (AUS)
01.02.-05.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
31.01.-05.02. Dubai Tour (VAE)
29.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
29.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
28.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (ESP)
28.01. Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS)
27.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
26.01. Mallorca-Challenge -Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos (ESP)
23.01.-29.01. Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
17.01.-22.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)
15.01. People's Choice Classic (AUS)