08.03. -
1. Etappe - 99.2 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
2:19:06
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manan, Anuar
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dal Col, Andrea
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Feillu, Romain
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Trusov, Nikolay
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.03. -
2. Etappe - 185.0 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
4:30:36
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fukuda, Shinpei
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Trusov, Nikolay
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.03. -
3. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
4:13:32
-
2.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Duque, Leonardo
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Feillu, Romain
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Chirico, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Taliani, Alessio
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
4. Etappe - 165.4 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
3:43:14
-
2.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sutton, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Surutkovych, Oleksandr
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Komori, Ryohei
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
5. Etappe - 200.0 km
13.03. -
6. Etappe - 96.6 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
2:14:19
-
2.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sutton, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kolár, Michal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Iswana, Arin
(Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
7. Etappe - 180.8 km
-
1.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
4:38:41
-
2.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Chirico, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hansen, Jesper
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.03. -
8. Etappe - 96.1 km
-
1.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
2:00:27
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kolár, Michal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Surutkovych, Oleksandr
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manan, Anuar
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
15.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
28:12:04
-
2.
Agnoli, Valerio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Hansen, Jesper
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Chirico, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Boswell, Ian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:22