Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 11.03.2015
Strecke: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang
Distanz: 165.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
3:43:14
-
2.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Patria Rastra
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Zhang Zheng
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Wenlong Zhang
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Robin Manulang
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Carlos Galviz
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Chelly Aristya
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Fairet Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:16
-
92.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:20
-
93.
Novardianto Jamalidin
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
95.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
96.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:40
-
97.
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:40
-
98.
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
99.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
100.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:40
-
101.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:40
-
102.
Faruq Bin Daud (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:40
-
103.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
104.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:40
-
105.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:40
-
106.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
107.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
108.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:40
-
109.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
110.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:40
-
111.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:12
-
112.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 1:12
-
113.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 1:17
-
114.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:56
-
116.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
117.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:21
-
119.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:21
-
120.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 5:27
-
121.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 5:27
-
122.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:51
-
123.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:00
-
124.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 8:00
-
125.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:00
-
DNS.
Zhikang Gao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
14:46:02
-
2.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Wenlong Zhang
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Robin Manulang
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
11.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:26
-
13.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
19.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
20.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
21.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:26
-
22.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Chelly Aristya
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
36.
Carlos Galviz
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
37.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
38.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:38
-
41.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
42.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
43.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 5:55
-
44.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
45.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:51
-
46.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 16:57
-
47.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:33
-
48.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 24:53
-
49.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 24:56
-
50.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 24:57
-
51.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 24:57
-
52.
Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 24:57
-
53.
Fairet Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 24:57
-
54.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 24:58
-
55.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 24:59
-
56.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 25:01
-
57.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
58.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:03
-
59.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 25:03
-
60.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:03
-
61.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:03
-
62.
Zhang Zheng
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
63.
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
64.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
65.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:03
-
66.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 25:03
-
67.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
68.
Patria Rastra
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
69.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
70.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 25:03
-
71.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
72.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
73.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 25:03
-
74.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:03
-
75.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 25:03
-
76.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 25:07
-
77.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:07
-
78.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:07
-
79.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 25:07
-
80.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 25:07
-
81.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 25:07
-
82.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:07
-
83.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 25:07
-
84.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 25:07
-
85.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 25:07
-
86.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:07
-
87.
Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:17
-
88.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:17
-
89.
Novardianto Jamalidin
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 25:21
-
90.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 25:23
-
91.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:34
-
92.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:38
-
93.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:43
-
94.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:43
-
95.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 25:43
-
96.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 25:43
-
97.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:43
-
98.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 25:43
-
99.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 25:43
-
100.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:45
-
101.
Faruq Bin Daud (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:47
-
102.
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:47
-
103.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 26:14
-
104.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 26:15
-
105.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 26:20
-
106.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 26:52
-
107.
Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 26:56
-
108.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 27:43
-
109.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 27:45
-
110.
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia)
+ 27:50
-
111.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 28:01
-
112.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 28:17
-
113.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 28:28
-
114.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 29:52
-
115.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 29:58
-
116.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 30:30
-
117.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 30:30
-
118.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 30:47
-
119.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 31:02
-
120.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 32:01
-
121.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 32:43
-
122.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:03
-
123.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:07
-
124.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 35:49
-
125.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 39:54