Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 13.03.2015
Strecke: Maran - Karak
Distanz: 96.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
2:14:19
-
2.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Wenlong Zhang
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Faruq Bin Daud (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Novardianto Jamalidin
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Patria Rastra
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Robin Manulang
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Carlos Galviz
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Chelly Aristya
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:16
-
109.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
110.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
111.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
112.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
113.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:33
-
114.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
116.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
117.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:01
-
118.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:09
-
119.
Fairet Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
120.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
121.
Zhang Zheng
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 2:10
-
123.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:31
-
DNS.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
21:32:36
-
2.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Wenlong Zhang
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Robin Manulang
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
11.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:36
-
12.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:36
-
13.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
14.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
15.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:36
-
17.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
18.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:36
-
19.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:36
-
20.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
21.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:36
-
22.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
23.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:36
-
24.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:36
-
25.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:36
-
33.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Carlos Galviz
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Chelly Aristya
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:48
-
41.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
42.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
43.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:30
-
44.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:20
-
45.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 11:35
-
46.
Patria Rastra
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:48
-
47.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:50
-
48.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 11:52
-
49.
Novardianto Jamalidin
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:52
-
50.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:23
-
51.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 16:15
-
52.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 16:50
-
53.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 16:53
-
54.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 17:34
-
55.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 17:55
-
56.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 18:09
-
57.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:43
-
58.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 25:03
-
59.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:07
-
60.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:07
-
61.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:09
-
62.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:13
-
63.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:13
-
64.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:13
-
65.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 25:13
-
66.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:13
-
67.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 25:13
-
68.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:13
-
69.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 25:13
-
70.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:13
-
71.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:13
-
72.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:13
-
73.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 25:13
-
74.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 25:17
-
75.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:17
-
76.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 25:17
-
77.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 25:17
-
78.
Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:23
-
79.
Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:27
-
80.
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
81.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
82.
Zhang Zheng
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 25:29
-
83.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 25:29
-
84.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
85.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 25:33
-
86.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:42
-
87.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:43
-
88.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:44
-
89.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 25:47
-
90.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 25:50
-
91.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:55
-
92.
Faruq Bin Daud (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 25:57
-
93.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 26:07
-
94.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 26:10
-
95.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 26:10
-
96.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 26:11
-
97.
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:11
-
98.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 26:18
-
99.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 26:24
-
100.
Fairet Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 26:24
-
101.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 26:24
-
102.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 26:30
-
103.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:49
-
104.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 26:55
-
105.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 27:00
-
106.
Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 27:06
-
107.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 27:28
-
108.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 27:30
-
109.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 27:55
-
110.
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia)
+ 28:00
-
111.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 28:10
-
112.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 28:11
-
113.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 28:38
-
114.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 29:42
-
115.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 30:02
-
116.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 31:10
-
117.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 31:22
-
118.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 32:11
-
119.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:13
-
120.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 33:36
-
121.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 38:22
-
122.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:34
-
123.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 43:41