22.04. -
1. Etappe - 13.4 km - Teamzeitfahren
23.04. -
2. Etappe - 164.5 km
-
1.
Zardini, Edoardo
(Bardiani CSF)
4:25:39
-
2.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Pellizotti, Franco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Anton Hernandez, Igor
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.04. -
3. Etappe - 184.4 km
-
1.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
4:43:43
-
2.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Scarponi, Michele
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Anton Hernandez, Igor
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Meintjes, Louis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.04. -
4. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
4:49:39
-
2.
Meintjes, Louis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Pellizotti, Franco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Scarponi, Michele
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
14:14:03
-
2.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
3.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Colombia)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Meintjes, Louis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Scarponi, Michele
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Pellizotti, Franco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
10.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen