Herren: Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 23.04.2014
Strecke: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico
Distanz: 164.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
4:25:39
-
2.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Franco Pelizzotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:50
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:55
-
16.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
17.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
19.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 0:55
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
21.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:09
-
22.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:13
-
23.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:13
-
24.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
25.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:18
-
26.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:18
-
27.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:18
-
28.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
29.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:26
-
30.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:28
-
31.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:28
-
32.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:31
-
33.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:31
-
34.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:46
-
35.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:46
-
36.
Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:46
-
37.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:49
-
38.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:49
-
39.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:57
-
40.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:59
-
41.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:30
-
42.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
43.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
44.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:38
-
45.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:38
-
46.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:46
-
47.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:00
-
48.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:02
-
49.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 3:30
-
50.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:30
-
51.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
52.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 4:26
-
53.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:26
-
54.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:26
-
55.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:26
-
56.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 4:26
-
57.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:32
-
58.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 4:38
-
59.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:02
-
60.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:02
-
61.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:37
-
62.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:37
-
63.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 5:59
-
64.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:02
-
65.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 6:02
-
66.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:14
-
67.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 6:20
-
68.
Dayer Uberne Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:49
-
69.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:49
-
70.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:55
-
71.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:11
-
72.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 7:27
-
73.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:27
-
74.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:27
-
75.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:37
-
76.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 7:41
-
77.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:53
-
78.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:03
-
79.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:13
-
80.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:13
-
81.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:18
-
82.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:14
-
83.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:14
-
84.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 9:14
-
85.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 9:14
-
86.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:14
-
87.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:14
-
88.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 9:14
-
89.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 9:14
-
90.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:20
-
91.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:59
-
92.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 10:12
-
93.
Ramon Domene Reyes
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:12
-
94.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:53
-
95.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:53
-
96.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:55
-
97.
Juan Esteba Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia)
+ 10:55
-
98.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 11:30
-
99.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:49
-
100.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:49
-
101.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:49
-
102.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 11:51
-
103.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:51
-
104.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 11:51
-
105.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 11:51
-
106.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:51
-
107.
Jim Songezo
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:51
-
108.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 11:51
-
109.
Duber Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 12:19
-
110.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 12:19
-
111.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:54
-
112.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:54
-
113.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:55
-
114.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:55
-
115.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 19:23
-
116.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:09
-
117.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:09
-
118.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:09
-
119.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:09
-
120.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:12
-
121.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:22
-
DNS.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
4:40:10
-
2.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
12.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Franco Pelizzotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:56
-
16.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:57
-
17.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:04
-
18.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06
-
19.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06
-
20.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10
-
21.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
22.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:15
-
23.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:18
-
24.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:20
-
25.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:22
-
27.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:32
-
28.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:37
-
29.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:39
-
30.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:39
-
31.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:43
-
32.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:46
-
33.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:47
-
34.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:49
-
35.
Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:55
-
36.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:06
-
37.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:06
-
38.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:08
-
39.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 2:11
-
40.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:17
-
41.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:31
-
42.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:32
-
43.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:36
-
44.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:49
-
45.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:57
-
46.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:57
-
47.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:09
-
48.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 3:20
-
49.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:20
-
50.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:39
-
51.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
52.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 4:24
-
53.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:33
-
54.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 4:35
-
55.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:36
-
56.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:46
-
57.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:46
-
58.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:18
-
59.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:21
-
60.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:21
-
61.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 5:22
-
62.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 5:45
-
63.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 5:48
-
64.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:48
-
65.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 5:56
-
66.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:00
-
67.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:04
-
68.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 7:13
-
69.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:17
-
70.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:31
-
71.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:34
-
72.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:42
-
73.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:01
-
74.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:06
-
75.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:12
-
76.
Dayer Uberne Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:15
-
77.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:20
-
78.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:45
-
79.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:48
-
80.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:00
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 9:04
-
82.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 9:07
-
83.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 9:08
-
84.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:14
-
85.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:14
-
86.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:18
-
87.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 9:23
-
88.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:31
-
89.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:33
-
90.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:35
-
91.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 10:19
-
92.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:29
-
93.
Ramon Domene Reyes
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:31
-
94.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:55
-
95.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:57
-
96.
Juan Esteba Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia)
+ 11:03
-
97.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:30
-
98.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:32
-
99.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:44
-
100.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:53
-
101.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:53
-
102.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 11:53
-
103.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 11:54
-
104.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 11:58
-
105.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 12:04
-
106.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 12:27
-
107.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:52
-
108.
Duber Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:07
-
109.
Jim Songezo
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 13:56
-
110.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:09
-
111.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:10
-
112.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:15
-
113.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 14:22
-
114.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:23
-
115.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 19:16
-
116.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:50
-
117.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:02
-
118.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:16
-
119.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:37
-
120.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 22:02
-
121.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:32