Herren: Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Rennen: Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 22.04.-25.04.2014
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
14:14:03
-
2.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
3.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Franco Pelizzotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
10.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:28
-
12.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 3:53
-
13.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 4:03
-
14.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:17
-
15.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:22
-
16.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 5:42
-
17.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:52
-
18.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 6:07
-
19.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:26
-
20.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:37
-
21.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 6:41
-
22.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:46
-
23.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:50
-
24.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:01
-
25.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 8:10
-
26.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:57
-
27.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:01
-
28.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 9:21
-
29.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 9:44
-
30.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 10:50
-
31.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:55
-
32.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:26
-
33.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
34.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 13:07
-
35.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 13:18
-
36.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:46
-
37.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 14:02
-
38.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:52
-
39.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:07
-
40.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:01
-
41.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:18
-
42.
Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli)
+ 17:40
-
43.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:23
-
44.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:55
-
45.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:58
-
46.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:37
-
47.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:45
-
48.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:01
-
49.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 21:38
-
50.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 22:06
-
51.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 22:12
-
52.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:17
-
53.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:42
-
54.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 23:33
-
55.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:03
-
56.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:38
-
57.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:04
-
58.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 30:03
-
59.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 33:32
-
60.
Dayer Uberne Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team)
+ 33:47
-
61.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 34:44
-
62.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:24
-
63.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 36:47
-
64.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 37:53
-
65.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 39:03
-
66.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:25
-
67.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 39:52
-
68.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 41:13
-
69.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 41:30
-
70.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 41:50
-
71.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 41:59
-
72.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 45:43
-
73.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:47
-
74.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 46:05
-
75.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 46:57
-
76.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 48:52
-
77.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 49:34
-
78.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre-Merida)
+ 49:42
-
79.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 49:44
-
80.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 49:45
-
81.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 51:01
-
82.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 51:14
-
83.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 51:35
-
84.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 51:45
-
85.
Jim Songezo
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 51:47
-
86.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 52:59
-
87.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 53:01
-
88.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 53:15
-
89.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 53:27
-
90.
Juan Esteba Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia)
+ 55:02
-
91.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 55:54
-
92.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 55:59
-
93.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 56:00
-
94.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 56:00
-
95.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 56:54
-
96.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 58:22
-
97.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 58:23
-
98.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 58:58
-
99.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 59:39
-
100.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:00:41
-
101.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03:02
-
102.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:03:11
-
103.
Duber Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:04:25
-
104.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10:34
-
105.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16:23