- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
04.06. -
1. Etappe - 193.8 km
-
1.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
3:43:48
-
2.
Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Garcia Pierna, Raul
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Iturria Segurola, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.06. -
2. Etappe - 174.6 km
-
1.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
4:12:15
-
2.
Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Cepeda, Jefferson
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 2:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.06. -
3. Etappe - 141.3 km
-
1.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
3:25:37
-
2.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Cepeda, Jefferson
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Fancellu, Alessandro
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.06. -
4. Etappe - 164.5 km
08.06. -
5. Etappe - 152.3 km
08.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
18:46:19
-
2.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Cepeda, Jefferson
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
6.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
8.
Sandri, Edoardo
(Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 5:08
-
9.
Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 5:19
-
10.
Stockwell, Oliver
(Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 6:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2022
2021
2019
2018