Herren: Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.06.2022
Strecke: Fano - Riviera del Conero
Distanz: 164.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
3:47:41
-
2.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:10
-
10.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:19
-
12.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
13.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:30
-
14.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:30
-
15.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:30
-
16.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 1:30
-
17.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 1:30
-
18.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:30
-
19.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:30
-
20.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:30
-
21.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Team Qhubeka)
+ 1:30
-
22.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:30
-
23.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:30
-
24.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 1:30
-
25.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 1:30
-
26.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:30
-
27.
Oliver Stockwell
(GBR, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 1:34
-
28.
Ephrem Ghebrehiwet
(ERI, Team Qhubeka)
+ 1:47
-
29.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:47
-
30.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:47
-
31.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:47
-
32.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:47
-
33.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:47
-
34.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 1:47
-
35.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:47
-
36.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:47
-
37.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:47
-
38.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:53
-
39.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:53
-
40.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:53
-
41.
Egidio Karim Raviele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 3:21
-
42.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:42
-
43.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 5:48
-
44.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 5:48
-
45.
Gianmarco Carpene
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 5:48
-
46.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 5:48
-
47.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:48
-
48.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:25
-
49.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:22
-
50.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:33
-
51.
Alex Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 8:33
-
52.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 8:48
-
53.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 14:10
-
54.
Matteo Zurlo
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 14:10
-
55.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Italy)
+ 14:10
-
56.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 14:11
-
57.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:18
-
58.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:18
-
59.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 18:44
-
60.
Francesco Cali (ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 18:44
-
61.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:44
-
62.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 18:44
-
63.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:44
-
64.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:44
-
65.
Edoardo Zamperini
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 18:44
-
66.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 18:44
-
67.
Alessio Acco
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 18:44
-
68.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:44
-
69.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 18:44
-
70.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 18:44
-
71.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:44
-
72.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 18:44
-
73.
Matteo Donegà
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 18:44
-
74.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:44
-
75.
Ettore Pozza
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 18:44
-
76.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 18:44
-
77.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:44
-
78.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 18:44
-
79.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:44
-
80.
Stefano Moro
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:44
-
81.
Connor Sens
(AUS, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 18:44
-
82.
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 18:44
-
83.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 18:44
-
84.
Ruben Sanchez
(ESP, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 18:44
-
85.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 18:44
-
86.
Ricardo Tosin (ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 18:44
-
87.
Mattia Garzara
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 18:44
-
88.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 18:44
-
89.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 18:44
-
90.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:44
-
91.
Alessandro Baroni
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 18:44
-
92.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:44
-
93.
Davide Boscaro
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 18:44
-
94.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:44
-
95.
Sergio Tu
(TPE, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 18:44
-
96.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:44
-
97.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 18:44
-
98.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 18:44
-
99.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:44
-
100.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 18:44
-
101.
Daniel Skerl
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 18:52
-
102.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 18:52
-
103.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 18:52
-
DNF.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
15:10:44
-
2.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
6.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:26
-
8.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 5:08
-
9.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 5:19
-
10.
Oliver Stockwell
(GBR, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 6:41