Herren: Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.06.2022
Strecke: Tarvisio - Monfalcone
Distanz: 193.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
3:43:48
-
2.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Davide Persico
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:19
-
18.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:19
-
19.
Oliver Stockwell
(GBR, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:19
-
20.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:19
-
21.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:19
-
22.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:19
-
23.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:19
-
24.
Alex Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:19
-
25.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:19
-
26.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:19
-
27.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:19
-
28.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:19
-
33.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:19
-
34.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:19
-
35.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:19
-
36.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:19
-
37.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:19
-
38.
Egidio Karim Raviele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:19
-
40.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:19
-
42.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:09
-
43.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:19
-
44.
Ricardo Tosin (ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 3:50
-
45.
Ruben Sanchez
(ESP, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 4:18
-
46.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:18
-
47.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:18
-
48.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:18
-
49.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:18
-
50.
Francesco Cali (ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 4:18
-
51.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:18
-
52.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:18
-
53.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 4:18
-
54.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:18
-
55.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:18
-
56.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Team Qhubeka)
+ 4:18
-
57.
Ghebrehiwet Birhane
(ERI, Team Qhubeka)
+ 4:18
-
58.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 4:18
-
59.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:19
-
60.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 6:14
-
61.
Matteo Zurlo
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 6:14
-
62.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 7:02
-
63.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:33
-
64.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:33
-
65.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:33
-
66.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:33
-
67.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:33
-
68.
Sergio Tu
(TPE, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 7:33
-
69.
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:33
-
70.
Alessandro Baroni
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 7:33
-
71.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:33
-
72.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:33
-
73.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:33
-
74.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:33
-
75.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 7:33
-
76.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 7:33
-
77.
Ephrem Ghebrehiwet
(ERI, Team Qhubeka)
+ 7:33
-
78.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:33
-
79.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:33
-
80.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:33
-
81.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:33
-
82.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:33
-
83.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:33
-
84.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 7:33
-
85.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 7:33
-
86.
Daniel Skerl
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 7:33
-
87.
Matteo Donegà
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 7:33
-
88.
Alessio Acco
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:33
-
89.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:33
-
90.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:33
-
91.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:33
-
92.
Ettore Pozza
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 7:33
-
93.
Edoardo Zamperini
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:33
-
94.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 7:33
-
95.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:33
-
96.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 7:33
-
97.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 7:33
-
98.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 7:33
-
99.
Davide Cattelan
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:33
-
100.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:33
-
101.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 7:33
-
102.
Vojislav Peric
(UKR, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 10:24
-
103.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:24
-
104.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 11:42
-
105.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 13:46
-
106.
Connor Sens
(AUS, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 13:46
-
107.
Stefano Moro
(ITA, Italy)
+ 13:46
-
108.
Gianmarco Carpene
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 13:46
-
109.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:46
-
110.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:46
-
111.
Mattia Garzara
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 13:46
-
112.
Davide Boscaro
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 13:46
-
113.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 13:46
-
114.
Samuele Disconzi
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 13:46
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
3:43:38
-
2.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Davide Persico
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:29
-
13.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:29
-
14.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:29
-
15.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Oliver Stockwell
(GBR, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:29
-
22.
Alex Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:29
-
23.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
24.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:29
-
25.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
26.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 0:29
-
27.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:29
-
28.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 0:29
-
29.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:29
-
33.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:29
-
34.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Egidio Karim Raviele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:39
-
43.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:29
-
44.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:19
-
45.
Ricardo Tosin (ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 4:00
-
46.
Ruben Sanchez
(ESP, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 4:28
-
47.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:28
-
48.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:28
-
49.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:28
-
50.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:28
-
51.
Francesco Cali (ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 4:28
-
52.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:28
-
53.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:28
-
54.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 4:28
-
55.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:28
-
56.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:28
-
57.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Team Qhubeka)
+ 4:28
-
58.
Ghebrehiwet Birhane
(ERI, Team Qhubeka)
+ 4:28
-
59.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 4:28
-
60.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 6:24
-
61.
Matteo Zurlo
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 6:24
-
62.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 7:12
-
63.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:43
-
64.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:43
-
65.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:43
-
66.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:43
-
67.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:43
-
68.
Sergio Tu
(TPE, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 7:43
-
69.
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:43
-
70.
Alessandro Baroni
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 7:43
-
71.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:43
-
72.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:43
-
73.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:43
-
74.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:43
-
75.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 7:43
-
76.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 7:43
-
77.
Ephrem Ghebrehiwet
(ERI, Team Qhubeka)
+ 7:43
-
78.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:43
-
79.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:43
-
80.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:43
-
81.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 7:43
-
82.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:43
-
83.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:43
-
84.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 7:43
-
85.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 7:43
-
86.
Daniel Skerl
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 7:43
-
87.
Matteo Donegà
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 7:43
-
88.
Alessio Acco
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:43
-
89.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:43
-
90.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:43
-
91.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:43
-
92.
Ettore Pozza
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 7:43
-
93.
Edoardo Zamperini
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:43
-
94.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 7:43
-
95.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:43
-
96.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 7:43
-
97.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 7:43
-
98.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 7:43
-
99.
Davide Cattelan
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 7:43
-
100.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:43
-
101.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 7:43
-
102.
Vojislav Peric
(UKR, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 10:34
-
103.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:34
-
104.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 11:52
-
105.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 13:56
-
106.
Connor Sens
(AUS, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 13:56
-
107.
Stefano Moro
(ITA, Italy)
+ 13:56
-
108.
Gianmarco Carpene
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 13:56
-
109.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:56
-
110.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:56
-
111.
Mattia Garzara
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 13:56
-
112.
Davide Boscaro
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 13:56
-
113.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 13:56
-
114.
Samuele Disconzi
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 13:56