- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
10.08. -
1. Etappe - 175.3 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:47:36
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
2. Etappe - 189.6 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:02:02
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
3. Etappe - 219.2 km
-
1.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
4:54:44
-
2.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:29
-
3.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
4.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:32
-
5.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:41
-
6.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Dare Development Team)
+ 1:54
-
7.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:21
-
8.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 3:21
-
9.
Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 3:23
-
10.
Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(Team Coloquick)
+ 3:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
4. Etappe - 188.4 km
14.08. -
5. Etappe - 10.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
0:12:13
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team DSM)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Jørgensen, Adam Holm
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17:19:17
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:42
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:00
-
4.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
5.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:30
-
6.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team DSM)
+ 3:46
-
7.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Dare Development Team)
+ 3:51
-
8.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:06
-
9.
Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:42
-
10.
Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen