Herren: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Rennen: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 10.08.-14.08.2021
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
17:19:17
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:42
-
3.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:00
-
4.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
5.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:30
-
6.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 3:46
-
7.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
8.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:06
-
9.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:42
-
10.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
11.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 4:43
-
12.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 4:58
-
13.
Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:01
-
14.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
15.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:51
-
16.
Mads Rahbek
(DEN, BHS-PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 6:35
-
17.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:46
-
18.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:08
-
19.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 13:35
-
20.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 13:41
-
21.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:45
-
22.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 13:53
-
23.
Mads Kristensen
(DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 14:05
-
24.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 14:07
-
25.
Magnus Bak Klaris
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 14:21
-
26.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 14:37
-
27.
Nils Lau Broge
(DEN, BHS-PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 14:40
-
28.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:41
-
29.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:50
-
30.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 14:55
-
31.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 14:57
-
32.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 15:03
-
33.
Arvid de Kleijn
(NED, Rally Cycling)
+ 15:11
-
34.
Kasper Andersen
(DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 15:14
-
35.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:17
-
36.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 15:27
-
37.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 15:29
-
38.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:39
-
39.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:07
-
40.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 16:11
-
41.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 16:15
-
42.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:24
-
43.
Tim van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:03
-
44.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:50
-
45.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, BHS-PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 17:51
-
46.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
47.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 19:02
-
48.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 19:02
-
49.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 19:47
-
50.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri Carl Ras)
+ 19:53
-
51.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 20:00
-
52.
Dorian De Maeght
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 20:02
-
53.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 20:10
-
54.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 20:59
-
55.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:07
-
56.
Frederik Jensen (DEN, BHS-PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 21:44
-
57.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 21:45
-
58.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 22:15
-
59.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 22:16
-
60.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 22:43
-
61.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 23:16
-
62.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:38
-
63.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 24:08
-
64.
Tobias Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 24:49
-
65.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:16
-
66.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 25:17
-
67.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:20
-
68.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 25:41
-
69.
Rasmus Pedersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 27:34
-
70.
Daniel Stampe
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 28:37
-
71.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 28:45
-
72.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 28:54
-
73.
Morten Nørtoft
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 28:56
-
74.
Mathias Larsen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri Carl Ras)
+ 29:10
-
75.
Adam Holm Jørgensen
(DEN, BHS-PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 29:28
-
76.
Pawel Bernals (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 29:59
-
77.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, BHS-PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 30:13
-
78.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 30:28
-
79.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 30:30
-
80.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 32:48
-
81.
Alexander Salby
(DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 33:25
-
82.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 33:25
-
83.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 33:51
-
84.
Martin Salmon
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 34:45
-
85.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 34:50
-
86.
Jelle Declerck
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 35:32
-
87.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 36:29
-
88.
Rasmus Quaade
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 36:32
-
89.
Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 37:14
-
90.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:27
-
91.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 38:01
-
92.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 39:42
-
93.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 40:50
-
94.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 42:25
-
95.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 43:38
-
96.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 43:42
-
97.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 43:51
-
98.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 44:17
-
99.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 44:47
-
100.
Nathan Vandepitte
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 44:58
-
101.
Mads Andersen
(DEN, Team Coloquick)
+ 45:58
-
102.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 46:36
-
103.
Christian Lindquist
(DEN, Restaurant Suri Carl Ras)
+ 47:27
-
104.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 51:18
-
105.
Anders Foldager
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 56:29