- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2024
14.06. -
1. Etappe - 164.0 km
-
1.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
3:46:28
-
2.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Reda, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Koren, Kristijan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ratti, Aristide
(Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Serry, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
8.
,
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Maria, Giuseppe
(Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Failli, Francesco
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.06. -
2. Etappe - 177.4 km
-
1.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
4:26:55
-
2.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Koren, Kristijan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mugerli, Matej
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Sava)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bisolti, Alessandro
(Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Failli, Francesco
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
3. Etappe - 219.0 km
-
1.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
5:46:21
-
2.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Koren, Kristijan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 1:47
-
4.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 1:47
-
5.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:47
-
6.
Failli, Francesco
(Farnese Vini)
+ 1:47
-
7.
Nose, Tomaz
(Adria Mobil)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 1:47
-
9.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:47
-
10.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 1:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
4. Etappe - 17.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Koren, Kristijan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
0:20:31
-
2.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Hepburn, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Mouris, Jens
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Bewley, Sam
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Lancaster, Brett
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Astana PRO Team)
14:20:42
-
2.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Koren, Kristijan
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 1:16
-
4.
,
+ 2:12
-
5.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 2:23
-
6.
Nerz, Dominique
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 2:35
-
7.
,
+ 2:39
-
8.
Ratto, Daniele
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 2:45
-
9.
Nose, Tomaz
(Adria Mobil)
+ 2:45
-
10.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen