- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
17.09. -
Prolog - 6.9 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
0:08:30
-
2.
Jenner, Samuel
(Mitchelton – Bikeexchange)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Bayly, Cameron
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Freiberg, Michael
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Bjerkestrand Haugsvær, Sindre
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Banusch, Richard
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Lizde, Seid
(Holdsworth Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.09. -
1. Etappe - 99.4 km
-
1.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(Manzana Postobon Team)
2:18:26
-
2.
Marchetti, Moreno
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aular, Orluis
(Start Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Beijing XDS – Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Beijing XDS – Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mudgway, Luke
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.09. -
2. Etappe - 128.4 km
-
1.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
2:56:23
-
2.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Trevigiani Phonix – Hemus 1896)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Zhang, Zheng
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mudgway, Luke
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Liu, Jianpeng
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rupnik, Jure
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.09. -
3. Etappe - 92.0 km
-
1.
Lizde, Seid
(Holdsworth Pro Cycling)
1:53:51
-
2.
Freiberg, Michael
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Osorio Arboleda, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bokeloh, Jonas
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davids, Brendon
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Beijing XDS – Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.09. -
4. Etappe - 21.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
0:27:53
-
2.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Lizde, Seid
(Holdsworth Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Freiberg, Michael
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Suaza Arango, Bernardo Albeiro
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Bjerkestrand Haugsvær, Sindre
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
10.
Mudgway, Luke
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.09. -
5. Etappe - 127.8 km
-
1.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
2:38:50
-
2.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Beijing XDS – Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Trevigiani Phonix – Hemus 1896)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Shumov, Nikolai
(Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Parra Arias, Jordan Arley
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bokeloh, Jonas
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
10:24:05
-
2.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groves, Kaden
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Lizde, Seid
(Holdsworth Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Freiberg, Michael
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Bjerkestrand Haugsvær, Sindre
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Suaza Arango, Bernardo Albeiro
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Mudgway, Luke
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen