- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
16.08. -
1. Etappe - 190.5 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
3:50:19
-
2.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hagen, Krister
(Team Coop)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
2. Etappe - 195.0 km
-
1.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
4:20:24
-
2.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
3. Etappe - 201.0 km
-
1.
Toupalik, Adam
(Corendon – Ciscus)
4:24:08
-
2.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Brøchner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip
(Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
4. Etappe - 145.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon – Ciscus)
3:21:02
-
2.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Brøchner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip
(Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Astana Pro Team)
15:55:42
-
2.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:56
-
10.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:56
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen