- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
15.08. -
1. Etappe - 172.7 km
-
1.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
4:24:46
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.08. -
2. Etappe - 176.7 km
-
1.
Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
4:34:41
-
2.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
3. Etappe - 190.1 km
-
1.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:45:58
-
2.
Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
4. Etappe - 163.2 km
-
1.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
3:50:45
-
2.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17:36:12
-
2.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen