- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
28.07. -
1. Etappe - 193.4 km
-
1.
Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
4:25:57
-
2.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Kessel, Corne
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Waeytens, Zico
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wirtgen, Tom
(AGO – Aqua Service)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.07. -
2. Etappe - 167.2 km
-
1.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
4:06:56
-
2.
Serry, Pieter
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.07. -
3. Etappe - 169.2 km
-
1.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
3:54:44
-
2.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Serry, Pieter
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Rousseau, Jayson
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
4. Etappe - 161.4 km
-
1.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
3:46:58
-
2.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Serry, Pieter
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Duijn, Huub
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.08. -
5. Etappe - 187.5 km
-
1.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
4:07:58
-
2.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
20:22:26
-
2.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Serry, Pieter
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Knox, James
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen