- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
30.05. -
Prolog - 2.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
0:03:16
-
2.
Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
6.
De Bie, Sean
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:06
-
7.
De Gendt, Aimé
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.05. -
1. Etappe - 186.7 km
-
1.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:39:58
-
2.
Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
De Bie, Sean
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.06. -
2. Etappe - 89.1 km
-
1.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
1:57:29
-
2.
Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Leyder, Pit
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Duijn, Huub
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.06. -
3. Etappe - 163.8 km
-
1.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
3:53:36
-
2.
Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Duijn, Huub
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pardini, Olivier
(Team Differdange Losch)
+ 0:00
-
6.
El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Gendt, Aimé
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Leyder, Pit
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.06. -
4. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3:57:31
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Leyder, Pit
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Duijn, Huub
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14:31:33
-
2.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Leyder, Pit
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Duijn, Huub
(Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen