- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
27.04. -
1. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
4:17:06
-
2.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gonçalves, Domingos André Maciel
(Radio Popular – Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
2. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
4:24:14
-
2.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
4.
Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo
(Medellin)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
6.
Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Mestre, Ricardo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:34
-
9.
Silva, Joaquim
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 1:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
3. Etappe - 118.0 km
-
1.
Mestre, Ricardo
(W52 - FC Porto)
2:40:42
-
2.
Evtushenko, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Radio Popular – Boavista)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
11:22:26
-
2.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:40
-
3.
Mestre, Ricardo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo
(Medellin)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
6.
Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:17
-
7.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:35
-
8.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:37
-
9.
Silva, Joaquim
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:44
-
10.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen