- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
31.01. -
Prolog - 1.6 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Clancy, Edward
(JLT Condor)
0:01:54
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Bibby, Ian
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Briggs, Graham
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Gibson, Matthew
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.02. -
1. Etappe - 161.6 km
-
1.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Aqua Blue Sport)
3:36:57
-
2.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kort, Koen
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stewart, Thomas
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bayly, Cameron
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
2. Etappe - 198.6 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
5:23:12
-
2.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stewart, Thomas
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Monk, Cyrus
(Drapac EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas, Ryan
(Brisbane Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Christensen, Ryan
(Olivers Real Food Racing)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
3. Etappe - 218.0 km
04.02. -
4. Etappe - 152.1 km
-
1.
Crome, Sam
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
3:37:34
-
2.
Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stewart, Thomas
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Warbasse, Lawrence
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martin, Oliver
(Brisbane Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ovett, Freddy
(Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
18:34:09
-
2.
Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Sunderland, Dylan
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
6.
Harper, Chris
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Crome, Sam
(Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
8.
Evans, Alexander
(Mobius Bridgelane)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:02
-
10.
Ovett, Freddy
(Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen