- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
28.10. -
1. Etappe - 88.3 km
-
1.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
1:50:50
-
2.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Freiberg, Michael
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu Banka – Riga)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Laas, Martin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zhupa, Eugert
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.10. -
2. Etappe - 230.2 km
-
1.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina)
5:28:24
-
2.
Laas, Martin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nadon, Marc-Antoine
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Couanon, Jonathan
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Freiberg, Michael
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.10. -
3. Etappe - 155.6 km
-
1.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina)
3:28:11
-
2.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nadon, Marc-Antoine
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Freiberg, Michael
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tzortzakis, Georgios
(RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Laas, Martin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.10. -
4. Etappe - 192.3 km
-
1.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina)
4:24:23
-
2.
Laas, Martin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giacoppo, Anthony
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu Banka – Riga)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.11. -
5. Etappe - 167.5 km
-
1.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina)
3:35:07
-
2.
Laas, Martin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nadon, Marc-Antoine
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sheehan, Michael
(Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rupnik, Jure
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.11. -
6. Etappe - 222.6 km
-
1.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina)
5:08:43
-
2.
Laas, Martin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bakker, Stephan
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Jonge, Maarten
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hill, Ben
(Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.11. -
7. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina)
4:16:55
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Maar, Marc
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Cooper, Joseph
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu Banka – Riga)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Liu, Jianpeng
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.11. -
8. Etappe - 188.8 km
-
1.
Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
4:57:47
-
2.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu Banka – Riga)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rathe, Jacob
(Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hucker, Robbie
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pujol Muñoz, Oscar
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stannard, Ian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.11. -
9. Etappe - 154.7 km
-
1.
Cooper, Joseph
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
3:31:16
-
2.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu Banka – Riga)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Slik, Ivar
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Spengler, Lukas
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Tzortzakis, Georgios
(RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.11. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina)
36:41:27
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu Banka – Riga)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
De Maar, Marc
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Liu, Jianpeng
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Pujol Muñoz, Oscar
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Hucker, Robbie
(Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen