- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
19.10. -
1. Etappe - 107.4 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Quick Step Floors)
2:20:01
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Guardini, Andrea
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.10. -
2. Etappe - 156.7 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Quick Step Floors)
3:43:54
-
2.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
,
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zurlo, Federico
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oss, Daniel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.10. -
3. Etappe - 125.4 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Quick Step Floors)
2:41:57
-
2.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Guardini, Andrea
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.10. -
4. Etappe - 151.0 km
-
1.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
3:23:18
-
2.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Poels, Wout
(Team SKY)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Mohoric, Matej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:17
-
9.
,
+ 0:20
-
10.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.10. -
5. Etappe - 212.2 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
5:04:21
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kluge, Roger
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.10. -
6. Etappe - 168.1 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Quick Step Floors)
3:46:30
-
2.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Guardini, Andrea
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kluge, Roger
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
20:59:49
-
2.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Mohoric, Matej
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Poels, Wout
(Team SKY)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:29
-
10.
,
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2019
2018
2017