- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
10.10. -
1. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
3:57:26
-
2.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zurlo, Federico
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Belletti, Manuel
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Simon Casulleras, Jordi
(Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.10. -
2. Etappe - 205.0 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
6:02:06
-
2.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Belletti, Manuel
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.10. -
3. Etappe - 128.6 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
3:25:26
-
2.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.10. -
4. Etappe - 204.1 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
5:36:03
-
2.
Hansen, Jesper
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Godoy, Yonder
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Mühlberger, Gregor
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.10. -
5. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:06:51
-
2.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Paluta, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Habeaux, Gregory
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.10. -
6. Etappe - 135.0 km
-
1.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:24:32
-
2.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Belletti, Manuel
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
26:32:13
-
2.
Hansen, Jesper
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Godoy, Yonder
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen