- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
08.10. -
1. Etappe - 144.1 km
09.10. -
2. Etappe - 209.4 km
-
1.
Voloshin, Alexey
(Vino – Astana Motors)
4:41:02
-
2.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto – Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Featonby, Jesse
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Yates, Theodore
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 1:15
-
6.
Astafyev, Stepan
(Vino – Astana Motors)
+ 1:15
-
7.
Ross, Mathew
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 1:15
-
8.
Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto – Isorex)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Sokolov, Dmitrii
(Lokosphinx)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Crawford, Jai
(Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.10. -
3. Etappe - 155.1 km
11.10. -
4. Etappe - 196.2 km
-
1.
Kolahdozhagh, Amir
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
4:25:40
-
2.
Lebas, Thomas
(Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto – Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Moazzemi Godarzi, Arvin
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nepomnyachshiy, Yevgeniy
(Vino – Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Featonby, Jesse
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Safarzadeh, Saeid
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pourhashemi, Hamid
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.10. -
5. Etappe - 191.7 km
-
1.
Rebellin, Davide
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
4:24:21
-
2.
Toffali, Nicola
(0711 / Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Monier, Damien
(Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Astafyev, Stepan
(Vino – Astana Motors)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Yates, Theodore
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Sahbaoui, Soufiane
(VIB Bikes)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Sohrabi, Mahdi
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
10.
Doets, Marco
(Baby – Dump Cyclingteam)
+ 0:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.10. -
6. Etappe - 114.0 km
-
1.
Yates, Theodore
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
2:40:34
-
2.
Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Doets, Marco
(Baby – Dump Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sahbaoui, Soufiane
(VIB Bikes)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sohrabi, Mahdi
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto – Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nateghi, Hossein
(Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Toffali, Nicola
(0711 / Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kers, Koos Jeroen
(Baby – Dump Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto – Isorex)
23:11:31
-
2.
Davidenok, Ilya
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Toffali, Nicola
(0711 / Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Featonby, Jesse
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Ross, Mathew
(Drapac Pats VEG Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Nepomnyachshiy, Yevgeniy
(Vino – Astana Motors)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Rebellin, Davide
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Safarzadeh, Saeid
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Kolahdozhagh, Amir
(Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Lebas, Thomas
(Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen