- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
12.09. -
1. Etappe - 176.6 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Team Giant – Castelli)
4:07:47
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Breschel, Matti
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Svendgaard, Michael Carbel
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Brøchner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip
(Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
3. Etappe - 183.6 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:28:15
-
2.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Minnaard, Marinus Cornelis
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Van Gestel, Dries
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.09. -
4. Etappe - 17.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
0:20:57
-
2.
Madsen, Martin Toft
(BHS – Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:34
-
3.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Krigbaum, Mathias
(Coloquick – Cult)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Larsen, Niklas
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Team Giant – Castelli)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Veyhe, Torkil
(Coloquick – Cult)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Mortensen, Martin
(Coloquick – Cult)
+ 1:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. -
5. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
4:44:10
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Svendgaard, Michael Carbel
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lisson, Christoffer
(BHS – Almeborg Bornholm)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
13:41:35
-
2.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Team Giant – Castelli)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16
-
6.
Veyhe, Torkil
(Coloquick – Cult)
+ 1:23
-
7.
Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:26
-
9.
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:37
-
10.
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen