11.08. -
1. Etappe - 18.6 km - Teamzeitfahren
11.08. -
2. Etappe - 202.4 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
5:17:16
-
2.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Korosec, Rok
(Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fortin, Filippo
(Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ackermann, Pascal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hacecky, Vojtech
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bárta, Jan
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mugerli, Matej
(Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:00
12.08. -
3. Etappe - 186.4 km
-
1.
Cerny, Josef
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
4:41:09
-
2.
Bárta, Jan
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Hirt, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Herklotz, Silvio
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Toto, Paolo
(Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Canecky, Marek
(Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Polnicky, Jiri
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
13.08. -
4. Etappe - 147.9 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
3:26:10
-
2.
Fortin, Filippo
(Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Steimle, Jannik
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Korosec, Rok
(Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Polnicky, Jiri
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cerny, Josef
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Waersted, Syver Westgaard
(UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Katrasnik, Gasper
(Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andriato, Rafael
(Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
13.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Cerny, Josef
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
13:44:55
-
2.
Bárta, Jan
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Herklotz, Silvio
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Hirt, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Veloconcept)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Polnicky, Jiri
(Elkov – Author Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Großschartner, Felix
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:43