10.08. -
1. Etappe - 156.5 km
-
1.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
3:36:14
-
2.
Jensen, August
(Team Coop)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Pardini, Olivier
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
2. Etappe - 184.5 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
4:14:20
-
2.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stenuit, Robin
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jans, Roy
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
3. Etappe - 185.5 km
-
1.
Jensen, August
(Team Coop)
4:19:05
-
2.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pacher, Quentin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hoem Nilsen, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Kaczmarek, Jakub
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
4. Etappe - 160.5 km
-
1.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
3:47:03
-
2.
Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Grivko, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Pardini, Olivier
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Hoem Nilsen, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Pacher, Quentin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Naesen, Lawrence
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
13.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
15:56:15
-
2.
Jensen, August
(Team Coop)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Pacher, Quentin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Hoem Nilsen, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Grivko, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:57