- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
07.08. -
1. Etappe - 169.8 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
3:50:09
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
2. Etappe - 9.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
0:10:58
-
2.
Bodnar, Maciej
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Boom, Lars
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
3. Etappe - 185.0 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:14:01
-
2.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
4. Etappe - 154.2 km
-
1.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:24:23
-
2.
Kump, Marko
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
5. Etappe - 167.3 km
-
1.
Boom, Lars
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
3:43:46
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
6. Etappe - 203.7 km
-
1.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
5:04:36
-
2.
Dunbar, Edward
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
10.
Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
7. Etappe - 191.3 km
-
1.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:06:48
-
2.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
24:34:33
-
2.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
6.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:15
-
7.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:53
-
8.
Boom, Lars
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:59
-
9.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 2:12
-
10.
Vakoc, Petr
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 2:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2020
2019
2018
2017