- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
04.08. -
Prolog - 5.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Gaudin, Damien
(Armee de Terre)
0:06:24
-
2.
Gonçalves, José
(RP – Boavista)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Gullen, James
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Samuel, Travis
(H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Ezquerra Muela, Jesus
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Schir, Thery
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Friesecke, Gian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
1. Etappe - 203.0 km
-
1.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
4:55:57
-
2.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:11
-
3.
de la Fuente Rasilla, David
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Rebellin, Davide
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Moreira Paulinho, Sergio Miguel
(Efapel)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
2. Etappe - 214.7 km
-
1.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - FC Porto)
5:38:16
-
2.
Parrinello, Antonio
(GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Poulhies, Stephane
(Armee de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lowndes, Jason
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gonçalves, José
(RP – Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rotondi, Matteo
(GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
3. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Bryan
(Armee de Terre)
4:06:08
-
2.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mestre, Daniel
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tizza, Marco
(GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gmelich Meijling, Jarno
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
4. Etappe - 152.7 km
-
1.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
4:02:52
-
2.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Benta, Joao
(RP – Boavista)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Carvalho, António
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
5. Etappe - 179.6 km
-
1.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
4:37:56
-
2.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mestre, Daniel
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benta, Joao
(RP – Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rebellin, Davide
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
6. Etappe - 182.7 km
-
1.
Sousa Barbosa, Rui Miguel
(RP – Boavista)
4:41:50
-
2.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Benta, Joao
(RP – Boavista)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Moreira Paulinho, Sergio Miguel
(Efapel)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Carvalho, António
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
7. Etappe - 161.9 km
-
1.
Barbio, Antonio
(Efapel)
4:06:01
-
2.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:07
-
3.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 1:07
-
4.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Benta, Joao
(RP – Boavista)
+ 1:11
-
7.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:11
-
8.
Tizza, Marco
(GM Europa Ovini)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Rebellin, Davide
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
8. Etappe - 159.8 km
-
1.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
4:06:39
-
2.
Mestre, Daniel
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tizza, Marco
(GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
9. Etappe - 184.1 km
-
1.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
4:56:55
-
2.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:28
-
4.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 4:41
-
5.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 4:44
-
6.
Benta, Joao
(RP – Boavista)
+ 4:48
-
7.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 4:50
-
8.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 4:50
-
9.
de Matos Sancho, Hugo
(La Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack)
+ 4:57
-
10.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(RP – Boavista)
+ 5:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.08. -
10. Etappe - 20.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
0:26:00
-
2.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Carvalho, António
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Mestre, Ricardo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Gaudin, Damien
(Armee de Terre)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Schir, Thery
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:53
-
9.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
41:46:14
-
2.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:23
-
3.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 5:25
-
4.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 5:54
-
5.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 7:10
-
6.
Carvalho, António
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:25
-
7.
Benta, Joao
(RP – Boavista)
+ 7:54
-
8.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 8:11
-
9.
Moreira Paulinho, Sergio Miguel
(Efapel)
+ 8:36
-
10.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 9:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen