- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
24.05. -
1. Etappe - 176.3 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
4:08:58
-
2.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jans, Roy
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marini, Nicolas
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.05. -
2. Etappe - 189.7 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Beobank – Corendon)
4:43:12
-
2.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Aert, Wout
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pardini, Olivier
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Senechal, Florian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Vermote, Julien
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Wynants, Maarten
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
3. Etappe - 13.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
0:15:40
-
2.
Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Van Aert, Wout
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
4. Etappe - 168.0 km
-
1.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
4:09:50
-
2.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Vermote, Julien
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
5. Etappe - 169.6 km
-
1.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
0:00:
-
2.
Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stallaert, Joeri
(Cibel – Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica - Scott)
16:59:43
-
2.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Vermote, Julien
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Van Aert, Wout
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen