28.04. -
1. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
4:09:38
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Opie, Chris
(Bike Channel Canyon)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Von Hoff, Steele
(ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Looij, André
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Team Raleigh GAC)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
2. Etappe - 122.5 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2:45:51
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lawless, Christopher
(Axeon - Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hurel, Tony
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Holmes, Matthew
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
30.04. -
3. Etappe - 194.5 km
-
1.
Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
4:57:47
-
2.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team SKY)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Holmes, Matthew
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Rosskopf, Joseph
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
11:53:04
-
2.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Holmes, Matthew
(Madison Genesis)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team SKY)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Rosskopf, Joseph
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen