- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
28.03. -
1. Etappe - 205.5 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
4:36:18
-
2.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
4.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:58
-
8.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:58
-
10.
Modolo, Sacha
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.03. -
2. Etappe - 192.9 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
4:37:29
-
2.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ackermann, Pascal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Guardini, Andrea
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.03. -
3a. Etappe - 118.5 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
2:37:29
-
2.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Modolo, Sacha
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto – Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.03. -
3b. Etappe - 14.2 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica - Scott)
0:17:38
-
2.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Edmondson, Alexander
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Pardini, Olivier
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
12:08:57
-
2.
Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:58
-
5.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:39
-
6.
Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 1:50
-
7.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:54
-
8.
Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:10
-
9.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 2:24
-
10.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen