08.03. -
1. Etappe - 22.7 km - Teamzeitfahren
09.03. -
2. Etappe - 228.0 km
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
5:51:44
-
2.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team SKY)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Yates, Adam
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Clarke, Simon
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.03. -
3. Etappe - 204.0 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
4:51:59
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Modolo, Sacha
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mezgec, Luka
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Palini, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Preidler, Georg
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
4. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
5:27:22
-
2.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
5. Etappe - 209.0 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
5:00:05
-
2.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.03. -
6. Etappe - 168.0 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Quick Step Floors)
4:09:31
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Trentin, Matteo
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
7. Etappe - 10.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
0:11:18
-
2.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Hepburn, Michael
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Cummings, Stephen
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Bodnar, Maciej
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Mullen, Ryan
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Dowsett, Alex
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
25:56:27
-
2.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
9.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:59
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen